Stadt | Rheda-Wiedenbrück |
Liga | Regionalliga West |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 1. FC Köln II | 33 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 52:46 | 6 | 49 |
9 | SV Rödinghausen | 33 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 45:42 | 3 | 48 |
10 | SC Wiedenbrück | 33 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 44:47 | -3 | 47 |
11 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 49:46 | 3 | 45 |
12 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 33 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 54:58 | -4 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Türkgücü Gütersloh | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 58:43 | 15 | 39 |
8 | SuK Canlar Bielefeld | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 39:50 | -11 | 32 |
9 | SC Wiedenbrück II | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 58:58 | 0 | 31 |
10 | SC Hicret Bielefeld | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 49:65 | -16 | 29 |
11 | TuS Jöllenbeck | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 38:62 | -24 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 39:37 | 2 | 33 |
7 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 45:39 | 6 | 30 |
8 | SC Wiedenbrück | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 41:47 | -6 | 30 |
9 | Hombrucher SV | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 23:46 | -23 | 23 |
10 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 29:60 | -31 | 20 |
33 | A |
SSVg Velbert
Freitag, 10.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (1:1) | |
34 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08
Samstag, 18.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
34 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08
Samstag, 18.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | A |
SSVg Velbert
Freitag, 10.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (1:1) |
27 | H |
SuK Canlar Bielefeld
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
VfR Wellensiek
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
FC Kaunitz II
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SuK Canlar Bielefeld
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
FC Kaunitz II
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
VfR Wellensiek
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
Preußen Münster (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:10 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
SV Rödinghausen (U19)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
Preußen Münster (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:10 | (-:-) |
15 | A |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
SV Rödinghausen (U19)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 10.05.2024 | |||
3:1 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
0:4 |
Alemannia Aachen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SC Paderborn 07 II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
3:1 |
1. FC Köln II
|
14:00 Uhr |
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|