Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Lüner SV | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 39:36 | 3 | 42 |
6 | FC Iserlohn | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 42:42 | 0 | 39 |
7 | TuS Erndtebrück | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 52:41 | 11 | 37 |
8 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 47:37 | 10 | 37 |
9 | RSV Meinerzhagen | 26 | 12 | 0 | 14 | 42:43 | -1 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Wacker Obercastrop | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24:19 | 5 | 24 |
7 | Lüner SV | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21:18 | 3 | 24 |
8 | TuS Erndtebrück | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 31:12 | 19 | 23 |
9 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 27:18 | 9 | 22 |
10 | FC Iserlohn | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 26:20 | 6 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BSV Schüren | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | 18 |
8 | FC Iserlohn | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | 17 |
9 | TuS Erndtebrück | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21:29 | -8 | 14 |
10 | SV Sodingen | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | 12 |
11 | SC Obersprockhövel | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | 10 |
01 | H |
SV Westfalia Soest
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SpVgg Horsthausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Wacker Obercastrop
Samstag, 02.09.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Sodingen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Westfalia Soest
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SpVgg Horsthausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Wacker Obercastrop
Samstag, 02.09.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Sodingen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
2:0 |
TuS Erndtebrück
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
1:0 |
SV Schermbeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.05.2023 | |||
2:2 |
TuS Erndtebrück
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.05.2023 | |||
3:1 |
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
16:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.05.2023 | |||
5:2 |
TuS Erndtebrück
|
15:00 Uhr |