Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preußen Münster | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 84:9 | 75 | 61 |
2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 23 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 67:35 | 32 | 56 |
3 | SV Rödinghausen | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 50:33 | 17 | 47 |
4 | VfB Waltrop | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 66:48 | 18 | 43 |
5 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 49:37 | 12 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preußen Münster | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 41:4 | 37 | 33 |
2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 34:16 | 18 | 27 |
3 | SV Rödinghausen | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25:13 | 12 | 25 |
4 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26:13 | 13 | 22 |
5 | VfB Waltrop | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 33:21 | 12 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 33:19 | 14 | 29 |
2 | Preußen Münster | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 43:5 | 38 | 28 |
3 | SV Rödinghausen | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25:20 | 5 | 22 |
4 | VfB Waltrop | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 33:27 | 6 | 21 |
5 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | 14 |
01 | A |
Preußen Münster (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TSG Sprockhövel (U19)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
TSG Sprockhövel (U19)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Preußen Münster (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 03.05.2024 | |||
2:0 |
FC Gütersloh
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SV Rödinghausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SV Lippstadt 08
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 12.04.2024 | |||
0:0 |
SV Rödinghausen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 05.04.2024 | |||
0:3 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
19:30 Uhr |