Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | VfB 03 Hilden | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 47:43 | 4 | 32 |
7 | SC St. Tönis | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 43:63 | -20 | 25 |
8 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 49:63 | -14 | 24 |
9 | SC Velbert | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 41:84 | -43 | 24 |
10 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 36:64 | -28 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SG Unterrath | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 28:10 | 18 | 24 |
5 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 57:26 | 31 | 20 |
6 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 30:28 | 2 | 16 |
7 | Viktoria Buchholz | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | 15 |
8 | VfL Rhede | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 17:30 | -13 | 10 |
11 | SC Velbert | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 21:51 | -30 | 10 |
12 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 19:35 | -16 | 8 |
13 | Viktoria Buchholz | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8:34 | -26 | 7 |
14 | VfL Rhede | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 14:64 | -50 | 1 |
01 | H |
Dostlukspor Bottrop (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Viktoria Buchholz (U19)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Velbert (U19)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Essen-Schönebeck (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfL Rhede (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Dostlukspor Bottrop (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Velbert (U19)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Viktoria Buchholz (U19)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Essen-Schönebeck (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfL Rhede (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
4:0 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
FC Kray
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr |