Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fortuna Köln | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 54:22 | 32 | 45 |
3 | VfR Warbeyen | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 47:24 | 23 | 43 |
4 | Arminia Bielefeld | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 50:33 | 17 | 35 |
5 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen II | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 34:24 | 10 | 34 |
6 | 1. FC Köln II | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 42:43 | -1 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fortuna Köln | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 29:13 | 16 | 26 |
3 | VfR Warbeyen | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 22:6 | 16 | 25 |
4 | Arminia Bielefeld | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 35:14 | 21 | 24 |
5 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen II | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 22:11 | 11 | 19 |
6 | 1. FC Köln II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24:12 | 12 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | 15 |
6 | 1. FC Köln II | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 18:31 | -13 | 15 |
7 | Arminia Bielefeld | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | 11 |
8 | 1. FFC Recklinghausen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | 11 |
9 | FSV Gütersloh 2009 II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | 10 |
01 | H |
1. FFC Recklinghausen (Frauen)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Vorwärts Spoho Köln (Frauen)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Fortuna Köln (Frauen)
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SGS Essen II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
1. FFC Recklinghausen (Frauen)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Fortuna Köln (Frauen)
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Vorwärts Spoho Köln (Frauen)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SGS Essen II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
3. Liga | |||
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
1:0 |
Arminia Bielefeld
|
14:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
5:0 |
Arminia Bielefeld
|
13:00 Uhr | |
3. Liga | |||
Fr. 26.04.2024 | |||
0:0 |
VfB Lübeck
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
1:2 |
Arminia Bielefeld
|
19:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
16:30 Uhr |