Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SV Rot-Weiß Wülfrath | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 54:65 | -11 | 34 |
13 | TuSpo Richrath | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 55:70 | -15 | 34 |
14 | Sportfreunde Baumberg II | 29 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 45:78 | -33 | 27 |
15 | BV Gräfrath | 29 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 48:86 | -38 | 27 |
16 | SSV Dhünn | 29 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 39:80 | -41 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BV Gräfrath | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 29:45 | -16 | 18 |
14 | SC Germania Reusrath | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 26:24 | 2 | 17 |
15 | Sportfreunde Baumberg II | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18:28 | -10 | 14 |
16 | SSV Dhünn | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15:37 | -22 | 12 |
17 | SSVg Heiligenhaus | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 14:50 | -36 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SSV Germania Wuppertal | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 28:37 | -9 | 14 |
12 | SV Rot-Weiß Wülfrath | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 26:42 | -16 | 13 |
13 | Sportfreunde Baumberg II | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 27:50 | -23 | 13 |
14 | SSV Dhünn | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 24:43 | -19 | 11 |
15 | TSV Ronsdorf | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | 9 |
01 | A |
SV Solingen 08/10
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SC Germania Reusrath
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SSV Bergisch Born
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuSpo Richrath
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SC Germania Reusrath
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Solingen 08/10
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SSV Bergisch Born
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuSpo Richrath
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
Mi. 08.05.2024 | |||
0:3 |
Sportfreunde Baumberg
|
19:45 Uhr | |
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
1:1 |
VfB 03 Hilden
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
1:3 |
Sportfreunde Baumberg
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 12.04.2024 | |||
4:0 |
1. FC Kleve
|
20:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
0:1 |
KFC Uerdingen 05
|
16:00 Uhr |