Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 13 (59,1 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (13,6 %) | |
Verloren: 6 (27,3 %) |
Gewonnen: 6 (54,5 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (9,1 %) | |
Verloren: 4 (36,4 %) |
Gewonnen: 7 (63,6 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (18,2 %) | |
Verloren: 2 (18,2 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Krechting II | 23 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 82:30 | 52 | 58 |
2 | DJK TuS Stenern III | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 81:17 | 64 | 53 |
3 | SV Werth | 23 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 87:40 | 47 | 49 |
4 | Olympia Bocholt II | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 63:39 | 24 | 42 |
5 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick V | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 48:34 | 14 | 42 |
6 | TuB Bocholt III | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 60:54 | 6 | 35 |
7 | TuB Mussum III | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 50:42 | 8 | 32 |
8 | SV Biemenhorst III | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 53:53 | 0 | 32 |
9 | DJK Barlo III | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 48:52 | -4 | 29 |
10 | FC Fortuna Elten II | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 45:57 | -12 | 27 |
11 | GSV Viktoria Suderwick II | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 31:55 | -24 | 18 |
12 | VfL 45 Bocholt II | 24 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 33:101 | -68 | 15 |
13 | SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt II | 21 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 24:74 | -50 | 9 |
14 | BV Borussia Bocholt II | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 33:90 | -57 | 8 |
15 | VfL Rhede III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Werth | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 44:20 | 24 | 30 |
2 | SV Krechting II | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 42:16 | 26 | 28 |
3 | DJK TuS Stenern III | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 44:9 | 35 | 27 |
4 | Olympia Bocholt II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 33:19 | 14 | 22 |
5 | FC Fortuna Elten II | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 32:20 | 12 | 22 |
6 | TuB Bocholt III | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 31:23 | 8 | 19 |
7 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick V | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | 19 |
8 | TuB Mussum III | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 26:18 | 8 | 18 |
9 | SV Biemenhorst III | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 34:24 | 10 | 17 |
10 | DJK Barlo III | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 25:25 | 0 | 16 |
11 | VfL 45 Bocholt II | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 18:46 | -28 | 9 |
12 | BV Borussia Bocholt II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 21:42 | -21 | 7 |
13 | GSV Viktoria Suderwick II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:24 | -18 | 4 |
14 | SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt II | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9:43 | -34 | 3 |
15 | VfL Rhede III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Krechting II | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 40:14 | 26 | 30 |
2 | DJK TuS Stenern III | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 37:8 | 29 | 26 |
3 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick V | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 26:12 | 14 | 23 |
4 | Olympia Bocholt II | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 30:20 | 10 | 20 |
5 | SV Werth | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 43:20 | 23 | 19 |
6 | TuB Bocholt III | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 29:31 | -2 | 16 |
7 | SV Biemenhorst III | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 19:29 | -10 | 15 |
8 | TuB Mussum III | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | 14 |
9 | GSV Viktoria Suderwick II | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 25:31 | -6 | 14 |
10 | DJK Barlo III | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 23:27 | -4 | 13 |
11 | SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 15:31 | -16 | 6 |
12 | VfL 45 Bocholt II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 15:55 | -40 | 6 |
13 | FC Fortuna Elten II | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 13:37 | -24 | 5 |
14 | BV Borussia Bocholt II | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 12:48 | -36 | 1 |
15 | VfL Rhede III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Kreisliga C3 Kreis Rees-Bocholt | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Sonntag, 21. April 2024 | 24. Spieltag | |
VfL Rhede III
|
-:- 15:00 |
DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick V
|
Kreisliga C3 Kreis Rees-Bocholt | Saison 2022/23 | ||
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2023 | 29. Spieltag | |
VfL Rhede III
|
-:- 13:00 |
DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick V
|
26 | H |
SV Krechting II
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
TuB Bocholt III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick V
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Olympia Bocholt II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SV Krechting II
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick V
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Olympia Bocholt II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
TuB Bocholt III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
26 | A |
FC Fortuna Elten II
Donnerstag, 02.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
VfL Rhede III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
DJK TuS Stenern III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
GSV Viktoria Suderwick II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
SV Biemenhorst III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
23 | H |
DJK TuS Stenern III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
SV Biemenhorst III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
26 | A |
FC Fortuna Elten II
Donnerstag, 02.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
VfL Rhede III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
GSV Viktoria Suderwick II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt II
am 09. Nov. 2023 (14. Spieltag)
|
0:6 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SV Werth
am 10. März 2024 (19. Spieltag)
|
0:6 |
Höchster Sieg | |
DJK Barlo III
am 23. Aug. 2023 (3. Spieltag)
|
5:2 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SV Werth
am 10. März 2024 (19. Spieltag)
|
0:6 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt II
am 09. Nov. 2023 (14. Spieltag)
|
0:6 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
TuB Bocholt III
am 03. Dez. 2023 (16. Spieltag)
|
3:0 |
Siege: | 9 Spiele (13. Aug. - 22. Okt.) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (22. Nov. - 08. Dez.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 9 Spiele (13. Aug. - 22. Okt.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 5 Spiele (22. Nov. - 10. März) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (02. Mai) | |
Torlos: | 3 Spiele (22. Nov. - 08. Dez.) |
Siege: | 5 Spiele (13. Aug. - 22. Okt.) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (08. Dez. - 24. März) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 5 Spiele (13. Aug. - 22. Okt.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (08. Dez. - 14. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (22. Okt.) | |
Torlos: | 3 Spiele (08. Dez. - 24. März) |
Siege: | 5 Spiele (20. Aug. - 09. Nov.) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (22. Nov. - 03. Dez.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 5 Spiele (20. Aug. - 09. Nov.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 3 Spiele (22. Nov. - 03. März) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 3 Spiele (17. März - 02. Mai) | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (22. Nov. - 03. Dez.) |