Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Blau-Weiß Voerde | 28 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 76:57 | 19 | 47 |
5 | FC Hellas Makedonikos Hagen | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 70:47 | 23 | 46 |
6 | SC Obersprockhövel II | 28 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 70:49 | 21 | 46 |
7 | TuS Ennepetal II | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 47:44 | 3 | 46 |
8 | VfL Schwerte | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 62:54 | 8 | 43 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SG Blau-Weiss Haspe | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 26:21 | 5 | 22 |
9 | FC Wetter | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 36:33 | 3 | 22 |
10 | SC Obersprockhövel II | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 28:23 | 5 | 16 |
11 | SC Berchum-Garenfeld | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 34:31 | 3 | 16 |
12 | SC Lüdenscheid | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 25:38 | -13 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Obersprockhövel II | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 42:26 | 16 | 30 |
2 | FSV Gevelsberg | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 33:19 | 14 | 29 |
3 | SC Berchum-Garenfeld | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 31:25 | 6 | 25 |
01 | H |
FC Wetter
Dienstag, 15.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Hellas Makedonikos Hagen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Blau-Weiss Haspe
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VfL Schwerte
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Hennen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FC Wetter
Dienstag, 15.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Blau-Weiss Haspe
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Hennen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Hellas Makedonikos Hagen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VfL Schwerte
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
4:0 |
SC Obersprockhövel
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
2:2 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
Fr. 15.08.2014 | |||
0:1 |
SV Herbede
|
19:00 Uhr |