Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 4 (21,1 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (10,5 %) | |
Verloren: 13 (68,4 %) |
Gewonnen: 3 (33,3 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 6 (66,7 %) |
Gewonnen: 1 (10,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (20,0 %) | |
Verloren: 7 (70,0 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Röhlinghausen | 20 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 108:10 | 98 | 57 |
2 | Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel IV | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 110:20 | 90 | 55 |
3 | SV Holsterhausen III | 19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 97:23 | 74 | 43 |
4 | ESV Herne III | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 45:19 | 26 | 39 |
5 | SpVgg Röhlinghausen II | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 55:31 | 24 | 34 |
6 | Zonguldakspor Bickern II | 19 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 53:76 | -23 | 24 |
7 | RSV Wanne II | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 37:61 | -24 | 20 |
8 | DJK Wanne-Eickel II | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 37:50 | -13 | 19 |
9 | ASC Leone III | 19 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 54:122 | -68 | 18 |
10 | VfL Herne 2018 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 46:72 | -26 | 14 |
11 | SuS Pöppinghausen II | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 21:81 | -60 | 6 |
12 | Trabzonspor 1979 Herne II | 17 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 15:113 | -98 | 1 |
13 | SC Pantringshof | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | SpVg Arminia Holsterhausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | SF Habinghorst/Dingen III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel IV | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 60:9 | 51 | 30 |
2 | SC Röhlinghausen | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 50:6 | 44 | 27 |
3 | SV Holsterhausen III | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 61:10 | 51 | 25 |
4 | ESV Herne III | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 31:11 | 20 | 21 |
5 | SpVgg Röhlinghausen II | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 34:19 | 15 | 15 |
6 | Zonguldakspor Bickern II | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 18:29 | -11 | 12 |
7 | VfL Herne 2018 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 24:30 | -6 | 9 |
8 | ASC Leone III | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 36:67 | -31 | 9 |
9 | RSV Wanne II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:23 | -12 | 8 |
10 | DJK Wanne-Eickel II | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | 5 |
11 | SuS Pöppinghausen II | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10:32 | -22 | 3 |
12 | Trabzonspor 1979 Herne II | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10:64 | -54 | 1 |
13 | SC Pantringshof | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | SpVg Arminia Holsterhausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | SF Habinghorst/Dingen III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Röhlinghausen | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 58:4 | 54 | 30 |
2 | Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel IV | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 50:11 | 39 | 25 |
3 | SpVgg Röhlinghausen II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21:12 | 9 | 19 |
4 | SV Holsterhausen III | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 36:13 | 23 | 18 |
5 | ESV Herne III | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 14:8 | 6 | 18 |
6 | DJK Wanne-Eickel II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22:32 | -10 | 14 |
7 | RSV Wanne II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 26:38 | -12 | 12 |
7 | Zonguldakspor Bickern II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 35:47 | -12 | 12 |
9 | ASC Leone III | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 18:55 | -37 | 9 |
10 | VfL Herne 2018 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 22:42 | -20 | 5 |
11 | SuS Pöppinghausen II | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11:49 | -38 | 3 |
12 | SC Pantringshof | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | SpVg Arminia Holsterhausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | SF Habinghorst/Dingen III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Trabzonspor 1979 Herne II | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5:49 | -44 | 0 |
Kreisliga C2 Kreis Herne | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Sonntag, 21. April 2024 | 25. Spieltag | |
SC Pantringshof
|
-:- 15:00 |
VfL Herne 2018
|
26 | A |
ASC Leone III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
VfL Herne 2018
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel IV
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SC Röhlinghausen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
RSV Wanne II
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
VfL Herne 2018
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SC Röhlinghausen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
ASC Leone III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel IV
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
RSV Wanne II
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
26 | H |
ESV Herne III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
25 | A |
SC Pantringshof
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
DJK Wanne-Eickel II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SV Holsterhausen III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
9:4 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
SF Habinghorst/Dingen III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
ESV Herne III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
24 | H |
DJK Wanne-Eickel II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
SF Habinghorst/Dingen III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SC Pantringshof
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SV Holsterhausen III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
9:4 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
ASC Leone III
am 03. Sept. 2023 (4. Spieltag)
|
10:2 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SV Holsterhausen III
am 01. Okt. 2023 (8. Spieltag)
|
1:9 |
Höchster Sieg | |
ASC Leone III
am 03. Sept. 2023 (4. Spieltag)
|
10:2 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SV Holsterhausen III
am 01. Okt. 2023 (8. Spieltag)
|
1:9 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SuS Pöppinghausen II
am 10. Sept. 2023 (5. Spieltag)
|
0:1 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SV Holsterhausen III
am 07. Apr. 2024 (23. Spieltag)
|
9:4 |
Siege: | 3 Spiele (03. Sept. - 17. Sept.) | |
Niederlagen: | 8 Spiele (03. Dez. - 14. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 3 Spiele (03. Sept. - 17. Sept.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 9 Spiele (05. Nov. - 14. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (10. Sept.) | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (03. Dez. - 18. Feb.) |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (03. Sept. - 17. Sept.) | |
Niederlagen: | 4 Spiele (18. Feb. - 14. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (03. Sept. - 17. Sept.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (18. Feb. - 14. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (18. Feb.) |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (10. Sept.) | |
Niederlagen: | 4 Spiele (03. Dez. - 07. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (10. Sept. - 08. Okt.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 7 Spiele (08. Okt. - 07. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (10. Sept.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (03. Dez.) |