Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 49:54 | -5 | 36 |
8 | SuS Neuenkirchen II | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 42:51 | -9 | 31 |
8 | Borghorster FC | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 55:64 | -9 | 31 |
10 | TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 45:62 | -17 | 29 |
11 | SC Greven 09 | 27 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 44:52 | -8 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SpVg Emsdetten 05 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 28:13 | 15 | 27 |
4 | SV Teuto Riesenbeck | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29:20 | 9 | 26 |
5 | Borghorster FC | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 35:23 | 12 | 20 |
6 | DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:21 | 1 | 20 |
7 | BSV Roxel | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 29:19 | 10 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SC Greven 09 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | 12 |
12 | TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 21:36 | -15 | 12 |
13 | Borghorster FC | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20:41 | -21 | 11 |
13 | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:39 | -21 | 11 |
15 | TuS Germania Horstmar | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 15:36 | -21 | 8 |
02 | A |
SV Concordia Albachten
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Münster 08
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SC Falke Saerbeck
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Münster 08
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Concordia Albachten
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SC Falke Saerbeck
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.