Deutscher Meister (3): 1961/62, 1963/64, 1977/78
DFB-Pokal (4): 1967/68, 1976/77, 1977/78, 1982/83
DFB-Hallenmeister (1): 1993
Stadt | Köln |
Liga | 1. Bundesliga |
Deutscher Meister (3): 1961/62, 1963/64, 1977/78
DFB-Pokal (4): 1967/68, 1976/77, 1977/78, 1982/83
DFB-Hallenmeister (1): 1993
Gegründet: 13. Februar 1948
Legendäre Spieler: Klaus Allofs, Bernd Cullmann, Heinz Flohe, Thomas Häßler, Bodo Illgner, Harald Konopka, Pierre Littbarski, Hannes Löhr, Anthony Modeste, Dieter Müller, Lukas Podolski, Anton Polster, Bernd Rupp, Hans Schäfer, Harald Schumacher, Bernd Schuster, Heinz Simmet, Wolfgang Overath, Wolfgang Weber
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | VfL Bochum | 29 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 34:59 | -25 | 27 |
16 | FSV Mainz 05 | 29 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 30:47 | -17 | 26 |
17 | 1. FC Köln | 29 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 23:51 | -28 | 22 |
18 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 29 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 28:72 | -44 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Rödinghausen | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 39:35 | 4 | 44 |
7 | 1. FC Düren | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 50:40 | 10 | 43 |
8 | 1. FC Köln II | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 45:40 | 5 | 43 |
9 | SC Wiedenbrück | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 39:37 | 2 | 43 |
10 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 29 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 46:30 | 16 | 42 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SC Paderborn 07 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 42:36 | 6 | 32 |
6 | Alemannia Aachen | 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 32:46 | -14 | 31 |
7 | 1. FC Köln | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 34:32 | 2 | 28 |
8 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 42:41 | 1 | 27 |
9 | Viktoria Köln | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 36:39 | -3 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 50:30 | 20 | 43 |
6 | VfL Bochum | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 44:28 | 16 | 39 |
7 | 1. FC Köln | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 41:40 | 1 | 34 |
8 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 45:51 | -6 | 26 |
9 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 22:41 | -19 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SC Freiburg | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 22:36 | -14 | 21 |
9 | RB Leipzig | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 20:39 | -19 | 17 |
10 | 1. FC Köln | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 21:35 | -14 | 15 |
11 | 1. FC Nürnberg | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 13:51 | -38 | 12 |
12 | MSV Duisburg | 18 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 11:51 | -40 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VfR Warbeyen | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 38:20 | 18 | 37 |
4 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen II | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 31:17 | 14 | 31 |
5 | 1. FC Köln II | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 33:41 | -8 | 27 |
6 | Arminia Bielefeld | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 34:29 | 5 | 26 |
7 | 1. FFC Recklinghausen | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | 23 |
29 | A |
FC Bayern München
Samstag, 13.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (0:0) | |
30 | H |
SV Darmstadt 98
Samstag, 20.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
31 | A |
FSV Mainz 05
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
17:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | H |
SV Darmstadt 98
Samstag, 20.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
FC Bayern München
Samstag, 13.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (0:0) | |
31 | A |
FSV Mainz 05
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
17:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
SC Wiedenbrück
Samstag, 13.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (1:0) | |
30 | H |
SSVg Velbert
Samstag, 20.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
31 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | H |
SSVg Velbert
Samstag, 20.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
SC Wiedenbrück
Samstag, 13.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (1:0) | |
31 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
VfL Bochum (U19)
Samstag, 13.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SC Verl (U19)
Samstag, 20.04.2024
18:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
SC Verl (U19)
Samstag, 20.04.2024
18:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
VfL Bochum (U19)
Samstag, 13.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
VfL Bochum (U17)
Samstag, 13.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
MSV Duisburg (U17)
Samstag, 20.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Samstag, 27.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
VfL Bochum (U17)
Samstag, 13.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Samstag, 27.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
MSV Duisburg (U17)
Samstag, 20.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | A |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Frauen)
Montag, 15.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
SC Freiburg (Frauen)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
VfL Wolfsburg (Frauen)
Freitag, 03.05.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | H |
SC Freiburg (Frauen)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | A |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Frauen)
Montag, 15.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
VfL Wolfsburg (Frauen)
Freitag, 03.05.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | A |
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
SV Walbeck (Frauen)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
Alemannia Aachen (Frauen)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
SV Walbeck (Frauen)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | A |
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
Alemannia Aachen (Frauen)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
1. FC Köln
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
3:1 |
1. FC Köln II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
3:1 |
1. FC Köln
|
11:00 Uhr | |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
2:1 |
VfL Bochum
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 05.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
SC Paderborn 07 II
|
19:30 Uhr |
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|