* = Geschäftsführer
Platzanlage: Wullenstadion, Waldstadion, Westfalenstraße 73/75a, 58453 Witten, 02302 - 888290 Waldstraße 21, 02302 - 88758
Stadt | Witten |
Liga | Kreisliga B3 |
* = Geschäftsführer
Platzanlage: Wullenstadion, Waldstadion, Westfalenstraße 73/75a, 58453 Witten, 02302 - 888290 Waldstraße 21, 02302 - 88758
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Märkisch Hattingen | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 104:33 | 71 | 60 |
2 | FSV Witten | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 95:36 | 59 | 58 |
3 | TuS Stockum II | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 88:32 | 56 | 50 |
4 | SV Herbede III | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 98:55 | 43 | 46 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TuRa Rüdinghausen II | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 80:33 | 47 | 42 |
5 | SV Bommern 05 III | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 41:40 | 1 | 29 |
6 | FSV Witten II | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 60:71 | -11 | 25 |
7 | Portugiesischer SV Witten | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 45:53 | -8 | 24 |
8 | VfB Annen II | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 36:48 | -12 | 23 |
24 | H |
TuS Querenburg II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
SV Herbede III
Samstag, 20.04.2024
18:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SV Langendreer 04 II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
TuS Querenburg II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SV Langendreer 04 II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SV Herbede III
Samstag, 20.04.2024
18:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
TuS Hattingen III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Sportfreunde Schnee II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
Hedefspor Hattingen II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
TuS Hattingen III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
Hedefspor Hattingen II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Sportfreunde Schnee II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 14 Westfalen | |||
0:0 |
VfB Schwelm
|
||
0:1 |
FSV Witten
|