Stadt | Goch |
Liga | Bezirksliga 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GSV Moers | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 59:29 | 30 | 49 |
2 | Viktoria Goch | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 59:33 | 26 | 48 |
3 | RSV Praest | 24 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 49:28 | 21 | 47 |
4 | TuS Asterlagen | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 54:36 | 18 | 43 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Goch II | 21 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 108:23 | 85 | 54 |
2 | Concordia Goch | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 63:31 | 32 | 46 |
3 | TuS Kranenburg | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 68:39 | 29 | 45 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Germania Wemb | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 49:23 | 26 | 27 |
4 | Concordia Goch II | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 28:23 | 5 | 24 |
5 | Viktoria Goch III | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 29:26 | 3 | 24 |
6 | Kevelaerer SV IV | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 39:31 | 8 | 23 |
7 | DJK Labbeck/Uedemerbruch | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 46:46 | 0 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SSV Louisendorf | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 61:24 | 37 | 34 |
4 | Fortuna Keppeln | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 63:19 | 44 | 31 |
5 | Viktoria Goch IV | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 76:38 | 38 | 30 |
6 | SV Asperden | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 42:26 | 16 | 27 |
7 | SG Kessel/Ho./Ha. II | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 41:43 | -2 | 27 |
26 | H |
SV Straelen II
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
FC Neukirchen-Vluyn
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Hamminkelner SV
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SV Straelen II
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
FC Neukirchen-Vluyn
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
Hamminkelner SV
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
SV Donsbrüggen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
BV DJK Kellen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
SV Donsbrüggen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
BV DJK Kellen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | H |
Viktoria Winnekendonk II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
DJK SW Twisteden III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
DJK SW Twisteden II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | H |
Viktoria Winnekendonk II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
DJK SW Twisteden III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
DJK SW Twisteden II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | H |
DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
SG Uedemer SV 3 / Fortuna Keppeln 2
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
Fortuna Keppeln
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | H |
DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
Fortuna Keppeln
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | A |
SG Uedemer SV 3 / Fortuna Keppeln 2
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 17.11.2021 | |||
2:0 |
Viktoria Goch
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Di. 11.08.2015 | |||
0:3 |
SSVg Velbert
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.08.2014 | |||
1:5 |
FC Kray
|
16:30 Uhr | |
Di. 17.09.2013 | |||
0:1 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
Fr. 12.04.2013 | |||
1:1 |
1. FC Kleve
|
19:30 Uhr |