Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10

Mannschaft:

Westfalenliga 2

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
3 TuS Bövinghausen 3 3 0 0 11:1 10 9
4 SV Wacker Obercastrop 4 3 0 1 8:3 5 9
5 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 4 2 1 1 10:4 6 7
6 SC Neheim 2 2 0 0 6:1 5 6
7 FC Iserlohn 3 2 0 1 5:3 2 6

Kreisliga A2

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 DJK Ruhrtal Witten 4 4 0 0 17:2 15 12
2 TuRa Rüdinghausen 4 3 1 0 8:2 6 10
3 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II 4 2 1 1 13:7 6 7
4 SV Herbede 4 2 1 1 7:3 4 7
5 SuS Wilhelmshöhe 4 2 0 2 14:9 5 6

Kreisliga B3

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
6 LFC Laer 4 1 1 2 11:10 1 4
7 Werner SV Bochum 2 1 0 1 6:4 2 3
8 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3
9 SG Linden-Dahlhausen 3 0 1 2 3:7 -4 1
10 SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 1

Kreisliga C5

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
11 Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 3
12 TuS Querenburg IV 3 1 0 2 3:11 -8 3
13 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV 3 0 0 3 2:16 -14 0
14 ESV Langendreer West III 3 0 0 3 2:24 -22 0

Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10

04 H
SV Rot-Weiß Deuten
Sonntag, 19.09.2021 15:00 Uhr
3:0 (-:-)
05 A
FSV Gerlingen
Sonntag, 26.09.2021 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
06 H
BV Westfalia Wickede
Sonntag, 03.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
04 H
SV Rot-Weiß Deuten
Sonntag, 19.09.2021 15:00 Uhr
3:0 (-:-)
06 H
BV Westfalia Wickede
Sonntag, 03.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
05 A
FSV Gerlingen
Sonntag, 26.09.2021 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II

04 A
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
Sonntag, 19.09.2021 15:00 Uhr
0:3 (-:-)
05 H
TuRa Rüdinghausen
Sonntag, 26.09.2021 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
06 A
Amacspor Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 03.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
05 H
TuRa Rüdinghausen
Sonntag, 26.09.2021 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
04 A
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
Sonntag, 19.09.2021 15:00 Uhr
0:3 (-:-)
06 A
Amacspor Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 03.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III

04 A
TuS Querenburg II
Sonntag, 19.09.2021 13:00 Uhr
2:3 (-:-)
03 H
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 12.09.2021 13:00 Uhr
-:- abgesagt
05 H
SC Werne
Sonntag, 26.09.2021 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
03 H
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 12.09.2021 13:00 Uhr
-:- abgesagt
05 H
SC Werne
Sonntag, 26.09.2021 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
04 A
TuS Querenburg II
Sonntag, 19.09.2021 13:00 Uhr
2:3 (-:-)

Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV

04 H
SV Waldesrand Linden II
Sonntag, 19.09.2021 17:00 Uhr
1:6 (-:-)
05 A
SC Weitmar 45 III
Sonntag, 26.09.2021 17:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
06 H
SV Steinkuhl
Sonntag, 03.10.2021 17:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
04 H
SV Waldesrand Linden II
Sonntag, 19.09.2021 17:00 Uhr
1:6 (-:-)
06 H
SV Steinkuhl
Sonntag, 03.10.2021 17:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
05 A
SC Weitmar 45 III
Sonntag, 26.09.2021 17:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Die letzten 0 Transfers

Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10