Stadt | Kleve |
Liga | Oberliga |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | VfB Homberg | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 30:36 | -6 | 28 |
12 | SC St. Tönis | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 36:42 | -6 | 27 |
13 | 1. FC Kleve | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 27:43 | -16 | 27 |
14 | Adler Union Frintrop | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 27:46 | -19 | 24 |
15 | Mülheimer FC 97 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 31:41 | -10 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Bedburdyck/Gierath | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 30:36 | -6 | 24 |
12 | VfL Rhede | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 20:43 | -23 | 18 |
13 | 1. FC Kleve | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 17:47 | -30 | 13 |
13 | 1. FC Bocholt | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 23:53 | -30 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | RSV Praest | 24 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 49:28 | 21 | 47 |
4 | TuS Asterlagen | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 54:36 | 18 | 43 |
5 | 1. FC Kleve II | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 41:32 | 9 | 42 |
6 | FC Neukirchen-Vluyn | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 54:26 | 28 | 41 |
7 | TuS Xanten | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 54:36 | 18 | 40 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf II | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 60:31 | 29 | 42 |
5 | Siegfried Materborn II | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 38:45 | -7 | 34 |
6 | 1. FC Kleve III | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 52:49 | 3 | 33 |
7 | BV DJK Kellen | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 33:45 | -12 | 27 |
8 | DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 41:59 | -18 | 27 |
26 | H |
TVD Velbert
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
Germania Ratingen 04/19
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
TVD Velbert
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
19 | A |
Germania Ratingen 04/19
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | A |
FSV Duisburg (U17)
Mittwoch, 20.03.2024
18:45 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
1. FC Bocholt (U17)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
1. FC Bocholt (U17)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | A |
FSV Duisburg (U17)
Mittwoch, 20.03.2024
18:45 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Viktoria Goch
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
DJK SW Twisteden
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
Uedemer SV
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
16:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Viktoria Goch
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
Uedemer SV
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
16:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
DJK SW Twisteden
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | A |
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf III
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
BV DJK Kellen II
Samstag, 06.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | A |
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf III
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
BV DJK Kellen II
Samstag, 06.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
Mi. 27.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
TVD Velbert
|
20:00 Uhr | |
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
1:0 |
1. FC Kleve
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 15.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
1. FC Kleve
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 01.03.2024 | |||
0:2 |
VfB Homberg
|
19:30 Uhr |