Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Kreisliga B3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eving Selimiye Spor II | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 80:29 | 51 | 51 |
2 | TuS Neuasseln | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 91:26 | 65 | 47 |
3 | Türkspor Dortmund II | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 85:37 | 48 | 41 |
4 | SV BW Alstedde II | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 80:33 | 47 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | BV Brambauer 13/45 III | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 36:81 | -45 | 9 |
15 | BV Viktoria Kirchderne II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | TuS Neuasseln II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Kirchhörder SC III | 21 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 87:34 | 53 | 43 |
4 | Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor II | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 76:24 | 52 | 40 |
5 | TuS Neuasseln III | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 73:45 | 28 | 36 |
6 | Grashüpfer Olpkebach | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 70:37 | 33 | 34 |
7 | TuS Kruckel II | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 72:50 | 22 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst III | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 61:24 | 37 | 41 |
2 | BV Viktoria Kirchderne III | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 64:24 | 40 | 35 |
3 | TuS Neuasseln IV | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 54:28 | 26 | 35 |
4 | BV Lünen III | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 68:39 | 29 | 33 |
5 | BV Westfalia Wickede II | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 63:38 | 25 | 33 |
22 | A |
SV BW Alstedde II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Türkspor Dortmund II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
FV Scharnhorst
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
Türkspor Dortmund II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SV BW Alstedde II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
FV Scharnhorst
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SuS Hörde
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
FC Ezidxan Dortmund II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Sportfreunde Sölderholz III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
10:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
FC Ezidxan Dortmund II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SuS Hörde
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Sportfreunde Sölderholz III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
10:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
FC Ezidxan Dortmund
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 III
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
09 | H |
Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 III
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
FC Ezidxan Dortmund
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.