Stadt | Bochum |
Liga | Kreisliga B |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Arminia Bochum | 25 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 96:42 | 54 | 59 |
2 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 | 25 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 105:35 | 70 | 58 |
3 | LFC Laer | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 62:34 | 28 | 50 |
4 | SV Bochum-Vöde | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 77:38 | 39 | 48 |
5 | FC Altenbochum II | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 68:36 | 32 | 44 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Werner SV Bochum II | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 78:48 | 30 | 41 |
7 | AFC Bochum | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 67:35 | 32 | 39 |
8 | LFC Laer II | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 55:43 | 12 | 36 |
9 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 62:60 | 2 | 32 |
10 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 46:50 | -4 | 32 |
17 | A |
BV Hiltrop II
Donnerstag, 18.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
25 | A |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
22 | H |
SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
17 | A |
BV Hiltrop II
Donnerstag, 18.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
25 | A |
TuS Kaltehardt II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
BV Langendreer 07 II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
BV Langendreer 07 II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
TuS Kaltehardt II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Do. 07.07.2016 | |||
0:15 |
VfL Bochum
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
0:7 |
Werner SV Bochum
|
16:45 Uhr | |
1:2 |
BV Langendreer 07
|
15:45 Uhr | |
2:2 |
VfB Langendreerholz
|
14:45 Uhr | |
3:4 |
LFC Laer
|
13:30 Uhr |