Stadt | Bochum |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 56:55 | 1 | 31 |
13 | SV Bommern 05 II | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 41:62 | -21 | 26 |
14 | TuS Kaltehardt | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 33:63 | -30 | 23 |
15 | SV Herbede II | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 44:75 | -31 | 21 |
16 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel II | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 38:61 | -23 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 23 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 88:35 | 53 | 55 |
2 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 84:37 | 47 | 51 |
3 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 75:32 | 43 | 49 |
4 | SC Werne II | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 87:37 | 50 | 47 |
5 | ESV Langendreer West | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 73:35 | 38 | 42 |
24 | A |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
TuRa Rüdinghausen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
TuS Stockum
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
TuRa Rüdinghausen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
TuS Stockum
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
CF Kurdistan Bochum III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
LFC Laer II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
DJK Viktoria Bochum III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
LFC Laer II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
CF Kurdistan Bochum III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
DJK Viktoria Bochum III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
TuS Kaltehardt
|
13:12 Uhr | |
0:0 |
SC Weitmar 45
|
12:08 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Kaltehardt
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Di. 16.06.2015 | |||
4:2 |
TuS Kaltehardt
|
18:00 Uhr | |
Kreisliga A2 Kreis Bochum | |||
So. 31.05.2015 | |||
5:0 |
TuS Kaltehardt
|
15:00 Uhr |