Stadt | Sprockhövel |
Liga | Oberliga |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | TuS Bövinghausen | 28 | 8 | 2 | 18 | 32:70 | -38 | 26 |
16 | Victoria Clarholz | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 35:54 | -19 | 25 |
17 | TSG Sprockhövel | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 40:61 | -21 | 21 |
18 | FC Brünninghausen | 27 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 34:58 | -24 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SpVg Linderhausen | 24 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 81:37 | 44 | 57 |
2 | TSG Sprockhövel II | 23 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 76:21 | 55 | 54 |
3 | RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg | 23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 77:29 | 48 | 53 |
4 | SV Ararat Gevelsberg | 23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 80:39 | 41 | 53 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 35:33 | 2 | 27 |
9 | TuS Haltern am See | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 40:61 | -21 | 16 |
10 | TSG Sprockhövel | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 26:47 | -21 | 14 |
11 | Hombrucher SV | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 17:46 | -29 | 14 |
12 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 23:53 | -30 | 14 |
28 | H |
TuS Bövinghausen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
Preußen Münster II
Freitag, 19.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Sportfreunde Lotte
Freitag, 26.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
TuS Bövinghausen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Sportfreunde Lotte
Freitag, 26.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
Preußen Münster II
Freitag, 19.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SC Obersprockhövel III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
9:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
TSG Herdecke
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SC Obersprockhövel III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
9:0 | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
TSG Herdecke
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
4:1 |
TuS Bövinghausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
1:2 |
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Do. 04.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Mo. 01.04.2024 | |||
3:0 |
TSG Sprockhövel
|
14:00 Uhr | |
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
TSG Sprockhövel
|
15:00 Uhr |