Stadt | Sprockhövel |
Liga | Westfalenliga 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 35:31 | 4 | 30 |
10 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 31:36 | -5 | 29 |
11 | SC Obersprockhövel | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 36:33 | 3 | 26 |
12 | SV Sodingen | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 24:32 | -8 | 25 |
13 | Hombrucher SV | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 27:44 | -17 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Blau-Weiß Voerde | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 62:52 | 10 | 37 |
6 | TuS Ennepetal II | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 36:35 | 1 | 36 |
7 | SC Obersprockhövel II | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 54:37 | 17 | 35 |
8 | VfL Schwerte | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 50:45 | 5 | 32 |
9 | SG Blau-Weiss Haspe | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 47:44 | 3 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | TSG Herdecke | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 39:50 | -11 | 18 |
13 | Blau-Weiß Voerde II | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 31:58 | -27 | 17 |
14 | SC Obersprockhövel III | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 26:59 | -33 | 15 |
15 | SuS Volmarstein | 21 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 27:102 | -75 | 3 |
16 | FC Wetter II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Herdecke-Ende IV | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 47:26 | 21 | 32 |
6 | SV Ararat Gevelsberg II | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 64:55 | 9 | 31 |
7 | SC Obersprockhövel IV | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 44:57 | -13 | 23 |
8 | SC Zurstraße II | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 52:69 | -17 | 21 |
9 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg II | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 36:53 | -17 | 20 |
21 | H |
SV Wacker Obercastrop
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
TuS Erndtebrück
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
23 | H |
Lüner SV
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
SV Wacker Obercastrop
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Lüner SV
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
TuS Erndtebrück
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
22 | A |
FSV Gevelsberg
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Blau-Weiß Voerde
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
Blau-Weiß Voerde
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
FSV Gevelsberg
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
22 | H |
FC SW Silschede
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SpVg Linderhausen
Montag, 01.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
FC SW Silschede
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
30 | A |
SpVg Linderhausen
Montag, 01.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
VfB Schwelm II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
TSG Herdecke III
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SpVg Linderhausen III
Montag, 01.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
VfB Schwelm II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
10 | A |
TSG Herdecke III
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SpVg Linderhausen III
Montag, 01.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
4:0 |
SC Obersprockhövel
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
2:2 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
Fr. 15.08.2014 | |||
0:1 |
SV Herbede
|
19:00 Uhr |