Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Bezirksliga 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Vogelheimer SV | 24 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 82:45 | 37 | 40 |
7 | SuS Haarzopf | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 56:41 | 15 | 40 |
8 | TuSEM Essen | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 55:44 | 11 | 40 |
9 | Mülheimer SV 07 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 50:47 | 3 | 38 |
10 | Duisburger FV 08 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 57:69 | -12 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TuS Holsterhausen II | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 55:46 | 9 | 37 |
4 | SuS Haarzopf III | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 52:41 | 11 | 34 |
5 | TuSEM Essen II | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 67:56 | 11 | 32 |
6 | Adler Union Frintrop III | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 54:62 | -8 | 28 |
7 | Alemannia Essen II | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 45:64 | -19 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FC Stoppenberg II | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 52:36 | 16 | 36 |
5 | BV Altenessen 06 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 66:48 | 18 | 35 |
6 | TuSEM Essen III | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 55:33 | 22 | 34 |
7 | DJK SG Altenessen II | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 52:52 | 0 | 32 |
8 | Vogelheimer SV II | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 55:44 | 11 | 28 |
25 | H |
1. FC Mülheim-Styrum
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SC Velbert II
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
1. FC Mülheim-Styrum
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
SC Velbert II
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
SG Essen-Schönebeck III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) |
10 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
SG Essen-Schönebeck III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
Preußen Eiberg III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
BV Altenessen 06
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
Preußen Eiberg III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
BV Altenessen 06
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Di. 26.09.2023 | |||
2:6 |
DV Solingen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Do. 31.08.2023 | |||
7:6 |
Adler Union Frintrop
|
19:45 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 12.03.2023 | |||
2:2 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 25.09.2022 | |||
4:0 |
TuSEM Essen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 6 Niederrhein | |||
So. 03.03.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SC Frintrop 05/21
|
11:00 Uhr |