Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Landesliga 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SV Scherpenberg | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 64:58 | 6 | 37 |
13 | 1. FC Lintfort | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 45:49 | -4 | 32 |
14 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 38:54 | -16 | 31 |
15 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 45:61 | -16 | 30 |
16 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 26 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 44:52 | -8 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | RuWa Dellwig | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 44:24 | 20 | 38 |
6 | DJK SG Altenessen | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 49:37 | 12 | 31 |
7 | SG Essen-Schönebeck II | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 51:39 | 12 | 29 |
8 | FC Karnap 07/27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 52:48 | 4 | 27 |
9 | Barisspor 84 Essen | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 42:49 | -7 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TGD Essen-West II | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 53:72 | -19 | 21 |
14 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 26:63 | -37 | 17 |
15 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 38:65 | -27 | 13 |
16 | TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck | 0 | 0 | -1 | -3 | -8:-22 | 14 | -1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Helene Essen | 19 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 82:22 | 60 | 49 |
2 | DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg II | 20 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 75:28 | 47 | 45 |
3 | SG Essen-Schönebeck IV | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 66:31 | 35 | 42 |
4 | FC Stoppenberg II | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 52:36 | 16 | 36 |
5 | BV Altenessen 06 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 66:48 | 18 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Dostlukspor Bottrop | 19 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 32:56 | -24 | 21 |
9 | Viktoria Buchholz | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 20:35 | -15 | 19 |
10 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 32:55 | -23 | 19 |
11 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 35:53 | -18 | 18 |
12 | SC Velbert | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 33:72 | -39 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 30:19 | 11 | 32 |
5 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 26:18 | 8 | 25 |
6 | SGS Essen | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 24:18 | 6 | 23 |
7 | SV Werder Bremen | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 26:20 | 6 | 21 |
8 | SC Freiburg | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 21:32 | -11 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1. FFC Recklinghausen | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | 20 |
8 | SSV Rhade | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 28:34 | -6 | 19 |
9 | SGS Essen II | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20:29 | -9 | 19 |
10 | FSV Gütersloh 2009 II | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 18:32 | -14 | 19 |
11 | Alemannia Aachen | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 20:37 | -17 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 58:18 | 40 | 47 |
2 | GSV Moers | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 47:22 | 25 | 37 |
3 | SGS Essen III | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 43:25 | 18 | 34 |
4 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 38:21 | 17 | 31 |
5 | FV Mönchengladbach | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 26:29 | -3 | 23 |
28 | H |
FC Kray
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
VfB Speldorf
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
Mittwoch, 10.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
FC Kray
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
Mittwoch, 10.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
VfB Speldorf
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
SC Frintrop 05/21
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
SpVg Schonnebeck II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
VfB Frohnhausen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
SC Frintrop 05/21
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
SpVg Schonnebeck II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
VfB Frohnhausen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
Juspo Essen-West
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
Juspo Essen-West
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
16 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Bader SV 91 II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Juspo Altenessen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Bader SV 91 II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Juspo Altenessen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U19)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
VfB 03 Hilden (U19)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U19)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U19)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U19)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
VfB 03 Hilden (U19)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
17 | H |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Frauen)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
18 | A |
1. FC Nürnberg (Frauen)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Frauen)
Samstag, 20.04.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
17 | H |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Frauen)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Frauen)
Samstag, 20.04.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | A |
1. FC Nürnberg (Frauen)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | H |
1. FC Köln II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (Frauen)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
1. FFC Recklinghausen (Frauen)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | H |
1. FC Köln II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
1. FFC Recklinghausen (Frauen)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | A |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (Frauen)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
17 | A |
DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf (Frauen)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
18 | H |
TSV Urdenbach (Frauen)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
GSV Moers (Frauen)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | H |
TSV Urdenbach (Frauen)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
17 | A |
DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf (Frauen)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
GSV Moers (Frauen)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 08.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
MSV Duisburg
|
18:30 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 05.11.2023 | |||
7:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
11:00 Uhr | |
1. Frauen-Bundesliga | |||
Mo. 16.10.2023 | |||
0:1 |
SGS Essen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
So. 04.06.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:15 Uhr |