Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Bezirksliga 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | SC Velbert II | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 46:80 | -34 | 21 |
17 | SuS Niederbonsfeld | 25 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 43:95 | -52 | 17 |
18 | Essener SC Preußen | 25 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 33:124 | -91 | 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Fatihspor Essen II | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 46:65 | -19 | 19 |
11 | Bader SV 91 II | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 37:57 | -20 | 18 |
12 | Essener SC Preußen II | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 35:66 | -31 | 18 |
13 | Preußen Eiberg III | 20 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 43:78 | -35 | 18 |
14 | Juspo Altenessen | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 57:69 | -12 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 81:28 | 53 | 50 |
3 | FC Kray II | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 78:44 | 34 | 48 |
4 | Essener SC Preußen III | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 96:48 | 48 | 46 |
5 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 84:39 | 45 | 45 |
6 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 23 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 68:51 | 17 | 40 |
26 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:15 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
SC Velbert II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
1. FC Mülheim-Styrum
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:15 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
19 | A |
SC Velbert II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
1. FC Mülheim-Styrum
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
FC Stoppenberg II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Bader SV 91 II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
FC Stoppenberg II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Bader SV 91 II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
TC Freisenbruch II
Dienstag, 26.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
16 | H |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
Freitag, 01.12.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
TC Freisenbruch II
Dienstag, 26.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
16 | H |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
Freitag, 01.12.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
15 | A |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Do. 14.07.2016 | |||
2:1 |
Essener SG 99/06
|
18:30 Uhr | |
So. 18.01.2015 | |||
7:3 |
Essener SC Preußen
|
13:24 Uhr | |
5:3 |
Essener SC Preußen
|
12:12 Uhr | |
2:4 |
DJK Katernberg 1919
|
11:18 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
1:3 |
Essener SC Preußen
|
16:18 Uhr |