Stadt | Gelsenkirchen |
Liga | Bezirksliga 09 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Marl | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 69:10 | 59 | 63 |
2 | SV Horst-Emscher | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 64:30 | 34 | 48 |
3 | Erler SV | 20 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 61:45 | 16 | 36 |
4 | BV Herne-Süd | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 38:42 | -4 | 35 |
5 | FC 96 Recklinghausen | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 39:32 | 7 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 42:33 | 9 | 33 |
6 | SpVgg Middelich-Resse | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 43:28 | 15 | 28 |
7 | Erler SV II | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 40:55 | -15 | 26 |
8 | SV Horst-Emscher III | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 38:59 | -21 | 26 |
9 | VfL Resse 08 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 41:44 | -3 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | VfB Kirchhellen III | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 91:40 | 51 | 42 |
6 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 81:44 | 37 | 38 |
7 | Erler SV III | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 66:43 | 23 | 36 |
8 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 43:68 | -25 | 30 |
9 | SC Hassel III | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 65:65 | 0 | 29 |
22 | A |
SG Herne 70
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Viktoria Resse
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SV Horst-Emscher
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
Viktoria Resse
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SG Herne 70
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SV Horst-Emscher
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
DJK Adler Feldmark
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
FC Glückauf-Hüllen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
FC Glückauf-Hüllen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
DJK Adler Feldmark
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SV Preußen Sutum II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SC Hassel III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
VfB Kirchhellen III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SV Preußen Sutum II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
VfB Kirchhellen III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SC Hassel III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.12.2015 | |||
4:2 |
Erler SV
|
20:36 Uhr | |
1:2 |
SpVgg Erle 19
|
19:48 Uhr | |
4:0 |
Erler SV
|
19:00 Uhr | |
2:1 |
DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen
|
18:12 Uhr | |
Do. 30.07.2015 | |||
3:3 |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
|
19:15 Uhr |