Platzanlage: Am Goltenbusch, 58452 Witten - Bommern, 02302- 31957
Stadt | Witten |
Liga | Bezirksliga 10 |
Platzanlage: Am Goltenbusch, 58452 Witten - Bommern, 02302- 31957
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Westfalia Huckarde | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 51:25 | 26 | 43 |
4 | Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 57:31 | 26 | 39 |
5 | SV Bommern 05 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 55:55 | 0 | 34 |
6 | FC Castrop-Rauxel | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 49:44 | 5 | 30 |
7 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 37:43 | -6 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 51:50 | 1 | 28 |
12 | Amacspor Dahlhausen | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 36:51 | -15 | 27 |
13 | SV Bommern 05 II | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 36:59 | -23 | 22 |
14 | TuS Kaltehardt | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 30:60 | -30 | 20 |
15 | SV Herbede II | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 39:69 | -30 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TuS Hattingen III | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 88:29 | 59 | 42 |
4 | TuRa Rüdinghausen II | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 63:30 | 33 | 38 |
5 | SV Bommern 05 III | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 39:40 | -1 | 26 |
6 | VfB Annen II | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 33:38 | -5 | 23 |
7 | TuS Stockum III | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 39:38 | 1 | 22 |
22 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
TuS Heven
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
FC Castrop-Rauxel
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
FC Castrop-Rauxel
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
VfB Annen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SV Langendreer 04
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SV Langendreer 04
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Hammerthaler SV
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Sportfreunde Schnee II
Samstag, 26.08.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
Hedefspor Hattingen II
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
03 | H |
Sportfreunde Schnee II
Samstag, 26.08.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Hammerthaler SV
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
Hedefspor Hattingen II
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 11.01.2015 | |||
2:1 |
SV Herbede II
|
17:35 Uhr | |
4:0 |
SV Bommern 05
|
16:30 Uhr | |
1:5 |
SV Bommern 05
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 12.01.2014 | |||
7:6 |
SV Bommern 05
|
18:15 Uhr | |
2:0 |
SV Bommern 05
|
17:45 Uhr |