Stadt | Herne |
Liga | Westfalenliga 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RSV Meinerzhagen | 25 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 41:40 | 1 | 36 |
9 | TuS Erndtebrück | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 50:41 | 9 | 34 |
10 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 38:42 | -4 | 32 |
11 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 32:51 | -19 | 30 |
12 | SV Sodingen | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 29:38 | -9 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DJK Eintracht Ickern | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 41:56 | -15 | 20 |
12 | FC Frohlinde II | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 43:80 | -37 | 19 |
13 | DSC Wanne-Eickel II | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 31:72 | -41 | 17 |
14 | DJK Falkenhorst Herne | 21 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 33:116 | -83 | 12 |
15 | SG Castrop-Rauxel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | A |
RSV Meinerzhagen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SC Neheim
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
RSV Meinerzhagen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SC Neheim
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Firtinaspor Herne II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
VfB Habinghorst
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SuS Merklinde
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
VfB Habinghorst
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Firtinaspor Herne II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SuS Merklinde
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
1:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
2:0 |
FC Lennestadt 09
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
2:2 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Di. 18.07.2023 | |||
7:3 |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
|
18:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 15.07.2023 | |||
1:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
14:00 Uhr |