Stadt | |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vatanspor Hemer | 21 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 79:24 | 55 | 48 |
2 | BSV Lendringsen | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 59:27 | 32 | 44 |
3 | DJK VfK Iserlohn | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 62:51 | 11 | 44 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Oesbern | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 45:53 | -8 | 24 |
8 | SC Tornado Westig | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 31:37 | -6 | 23 |
9 | Vatanspor Hemer II | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 42:48 | -6 | 22 |
10 | SG Hemer II | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 47:54 | -7 | 22 |
10 | GFV Olympos Menden | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 58:65 | -7 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSV Lendringsen II | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 60:27 | 33 | 37 |
2 | Vatanspor Hemer III | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 69:33 | 36 | 33 |
3 | Sportfreunde Hüingsen III | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 48:21 | 27 | 33 |
4 | VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen II | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 42:25 | 17 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | VfL Platte-Heide III | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 33:81 | -48 | 9 |
11 | SSV Kalthof II | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 27:55 | -28 | 5 |
12 | Vatanspor Hemer IV | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 20:114 | -94 | 3 |
22 | H |
Sportfreunde Hüingsen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
DJK SG Bösperde
Montag, 01.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Holzpfosten Schwerte
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Sportfreunde Hüingsen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
16 | A |
DJK SG Bösperde
Montag, 01.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Holzpfosten Schwerte
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
GFV Olympos Menden
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
SV Oesbern II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
SV Oesbern II
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
GFV Olympos Menden
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
SV Oesbern II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
16 | A |
SV Oesbern II
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | H |
Sportfreunde Hüingsen III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
DJK SG Bösperde II
Montag, 01.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
DJK Grün-Weiß Menden
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | H |
Sportfreunde Hüingsen III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
DJK Grün-Weiß Menden
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
13 | A |
DJK SG Bösperde II
Montag, 01.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
17 | H |
VfL Platte-Heide III
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
1:10 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
Iserlohner TS II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
SC Hennen II
Mittwoch, 10.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
17 | H |
VfL Platte-Heide III
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
1:10 | (-:-) |
19 | A |
Iserlohner TS II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
SC Hennen II
Mittwoch, 10.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.