Stadt | Herne |
Liga | Kreisliga B |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Habinghorst/Dingen | 23 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 130:19 | 111 | 64 |
2 | DJK Wanne-Eickel | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 101:33 | 68 | 54 |
3 | SV Fortuna Herne | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 75:47 | 28 | 47 |
4 | FC Frohlinde III | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 74:56 | 18 | 39 |
5 | RSV Holthausen II | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 64:70 | -6 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Börnig III | 19 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 85:14 | 71 | 51 |
2 | SV Fortuna Herne II | 19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 91:24 | 67 | 43 |
3 | ESV Herne II | 19 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 73:40 | 33 | 40 |
4 | FC Herne 57 II | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 90:61 | 29 | 35 |
24 | A |
SG Castrop-Rauxel II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Wacker Obercastrop III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
17 | H |
SV Wacker Obercastrop III
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
17 | H |
SV Wacker Obercastrop III
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
SG Castrop-Rauxel II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Wacker Obercastrop III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
FC Castrop-Rauxel II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Baukau
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
FC Castrop-Rauxel II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Baukau
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 10 Westfalen | |||
So. 02.09.2012 | |||
0:1 |
SV Fortuna Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 03.06.2012 | |||
1:3 |
SV Fortuna Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 15.04.2012 | |||
0:0 |
SV Fortuna Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Kreisliga A Kreis Herne | |||
3:2 |
SpVg Arminia Holsterhausen
|