Stadt | Duisburg |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Hamborn 90 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 51:65 | -14 | 22 |
12 | SV Heißen II | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 44:62 | -18 | 19 |
13 | DJK Lösort Meiderich | 21 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 33:63 | -30 | 13 |
14 | SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn | 21 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 33:84 | -51 | 9 |
15 | VfvB Ruhrort-Laar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SG Duisburg-Süd IV | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 70:69 | 1 | 29 |
8 | FC Taxi Duisburg III | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 81:62 | 19 | 27 |
9 | DJK Lösort Meiderich II | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 36:49 | -13 | 20 |
10 | GSG Duisburg III | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 48:57 | -9 | 19 |
11 | TSV Heimaterde Mülheim III | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 43:93 | -50 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SC Wacker Dinslaken II | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 51:62 | -11 | 30 |
9 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld III | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 52:81 | -29 | 30 |
10 | DJK Lösort Meiderich III | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 59:73 | -14 | 29 |
11 | TuRa 88 Duisburg III | 23 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 45:66 | -21 | 19 |
12 | Eintracht Walsum III | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 59:73 | -14 | 18 |
23 | A |
SV Rhenania Hamborn
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
DJK Vierlinden
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SV Rhenania Hamborn
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
DJK Vierlinden
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
1. FC Dersimspor
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Westende Hamborn
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
Viktoria Beeck II
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
1. FC Dersimspor
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
Westende Hamborn
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
Viktoria Beeck II
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SV Rhenania Hamborn II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfB Lohberg II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
FC Albania Duisburg II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
07 | H |
FC Albania Duisburg II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SV Rhenania Hamborn II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfB Lohberg II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 02.07.2023 | |||
26:0 |
DJK Lösort Meiderich
|
14:00 Uhr |