TV Kalkum-Wittlaer

StadtDüsseldorf
LigaBezirksliga 1

 

Mannschaft:

Bezirksliga 1

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
8 TuS Gerresheim 7 2 4 1 16:13 3 10
9 SG Rommerskirchen-Gilbach 7 3 1 3 14:18 -4 10
10 TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 8 3 1 4 19:29 -10 10
11 VfL Benrath 7 3 0 4 19:23 -4 9
12 TSV Bayer Dormagen 7 2 2 3 19:16 3 8

Kreisliga B

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
9 TuS Gerresheim II 8 4 1 3 14:13 1 13
10 DSC 99 Düsseldorf II 8 4 0 4 16:19 -3 12
11 TV Kalkum-Wittlaer II 8 3 1 4 19:27 -8 10
12 ASC Ratingen-West 8 3 0 5 18:20 -2 9
13 ASV Tiefenbroich II 8 3 0 5 16:22 -6 9

Kreisliga C

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
6 Türkgücü Ratingen II 5 2 0 3 8:15 -7 6
7 TV Angermund II 6 2 0 4 10:20 -10 6
8 TV Kalkum-Wittlaer III 6 1 0 5 9:26 -17 3
9 FC Büderich IV 6 0 1 5 9:25 -16 1

TV Kalkum-Wittlaer

08 A
DJK Sparta Bilk Logo
DJK Sparta Bilk
Donnerstag, 29.09.2022 19:45 Uhr
6:1 (-:-)
09 H
VfL Benrath Logo
VfL Benrath
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 15:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
10 A
SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 Düsseldorf Logo
SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 16.10.2022 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
09 H
VfL Benrath Logo
VfL Benrath
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 15:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
08 A
DJK Sparta Bilk Logo
DJK Sparta Bilk
Donnerstag, 29.09.2022 19:45 Uhr
6:1 (-:-)
10 A
SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 Düsseldorf Logo
SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 16.10.2022 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

TV Kalkum-Wittlaer II

06 A
NK Croatia 70 Düsseldorf Logo
NK Croatia 70 Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 13:00 Uhr
3:4 (-:-)
07 H
TV Angermund Logo
TV Angermund
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
08 A
SV Hösel II Logo
SV Hösel II
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
07 H
TV Angermund Logo
TV Angermund
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
06 A
NK Croatia 70 Düsseldorf Logo
NK Croatia 70 Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 13:00 Uhr
3:4 (-:-)
08 A
SV Hösel II Logo
SV Hösel II
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

TV Kalkum-Wittlaer III

16 H
ASC Ratingen-West II Logo
ASC Ratingen-West II
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 13:00 Uhr
1:5 (-:-)
17 A
TV Angermund II Logo
TV Angermund II
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 12:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
18 H
SV Hösel III Logo
SV Hösel III
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
16 H
ASC Ratingen-West II Logo
ASC Ratingen-West II
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 13:00 Uhr
1:5 (-:-)
18 H
SV Hösel III Logo
SV Hösel III
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
17 A
TV Angermund II Logo
TV Angermund II
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 12:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Ticker

Oberliga Niederrhein
So. 03.04.2016
2:0
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
15:00 Uhr
Mi. 23.09.2015
2:1
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
19:30 Uhr
Landesliga 1 Niederrhein
So. 07.06.2015
0:1
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
15:00 Uhr
Fr. 21.11.2014
5:0
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
20:00 Uhr

Die letzten 0 Transfers

TV Kalkum-Wittlaer