Vereinssportanlagen Rolandplatz - Lindenhorster Str. Telefon
Vereinslokal Straße Oestermärschstr. 39 Ort 44145 Dortmund Telefon 835606
Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Oberliga |
Vereinssportanlagen Rolandplatz - Lindenhorster Str. Telefon
Vereinslokal Straße Oestermärschstr. 39 Ort 44145 Dortmund Telefon 835606
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 43:23 | 20 | 51 |
2 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 64:23 | 41 | 48 |
3 | Türkspor Dortmund | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 54:31 | 23 | 47 |
4 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 57:41 | 16 | 46 |
5 | SV Schermbeck 2020 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 51:42 | 9 | 45 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eving Selimiye Spor II | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 80:29 | 51 | 51 |
2 | TuS Neuasseln | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 91:26 | 65 | 47 |
3 | Türkspor Dortmund II | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 85:37 | 48 | 41 |
4 | SV BW Alstedde II | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 80:33 | 47 | 36 |
5 | SV Preußen Lünen | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 55:35 | 20 | 35 |
24 | H |
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
TSV Victoria Clarholz
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
FC Eintracht Rheine
Montag, 01.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
FC Eintracht Rheine
Montag, 01.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
TSV Victoria Clarholz
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
VfB Lünen 08 II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
9:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
TuS Neuasseln
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SV BW Alstedde II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
VfB Lünen 08 II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
9:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SV BW Alstedde II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
TuS Neuasseln
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
3:1 |
SV Westfalia Rhynern
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
2:2 |
Türkspor Dortmund
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
4:3 |
SV Schermbeck 2020
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 02.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Türkspor Dortmund
|
17:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 24.02.2024 | |||
3:1 |
SC Preußen Münster II
|
16:00 Uhr |