Vereinssportanlagen Oesterstr. - Brackel
Vereinslokal Cafe Wellblech Straße Oesterstr. - Brackel Ort 44309 Dortmund Telefon 7225406
Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Landesliga 3 |
Vereinssportanlagen Oesterstr. - Brackel
Vereinslokal Cafe Wellblech Straße Oesterstr. - Brackel Ort 44309 Dortmund Telefon 7225406
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Westfalia Herne | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 58:34 | 24 | 45 |
2 | SV Vestia Disteln | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 57:35 | 22 | 44 |
3 | SV Brackel 06 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 43:26 | 17 | 43 |
4 | YEG Hassel | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 46:33 | 13 | 43 |
5 | SSV Buer | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 47:36 | 11 | 42 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SC Dortmund | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 52:61 | -9 | 20 |
11 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 45:69 | -24 | 17 |
12 | SV Brackel 06 II | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 27:68 | -41 | 11 |
13 | BV Teutonia Lanstrop | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 31:76 | -45 | 11 |
14 | BV Brambauer 13/45 III | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 36:81 | -45 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TuRa Asseln II | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 65:27 | 38 | 41 |
4 | VfL Schwerte IV | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 68:16 | 52 | 40 |
5 | SV Brackel 06 III | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 56:39 | 17 | 33 |
6 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund III | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 54:42 | 12 | 29 |
7 | Sportfreunde Hafenwiese II | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 55:80 | -25 | 25 |
22 | H |
FC Altenbochum
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
14:45 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Königsborner SV Unna
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SC Westfalia Herne
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
14:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
FC Altenbochum
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
14:45 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SC Westfalia Herne
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
14:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
Königsborner SV Unna
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
TuRa Asseln
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
BV Brambauer 13/45 III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
DJK Saxonia Dortmund
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
BV Brambauer 13/45 III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
TuRa Asseln
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
DJK Saxonia Dortmund
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Hörder SC III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Sportfreunde Hafenwiese II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Sportfreunde Sölderholz II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
Sportfreunde Hafenwiese II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Hörder SC III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Sportfreunde Sölderholz II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
Fr. 06.10.2023 | |||
2:1 |
SV Brackel 06
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
1:1 |
SV Brackel 06
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 06.05.2018 | |||
1:0 |
SV Brackel 06
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.05.2017 | |||
1:2 |
SC Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 13.11.2016 | |||
0:0 |
SV Brackel 06
|
14:30 Uhr |