Stadt | Lippstadt |
Liga | Regionalliga West |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 48:48 | 0 | 35 |
14 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:55 | -9 | 32 |
15 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 38:59 | -21 | 30 |
16 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 30 | 8 | 1 | 21 | 39:68 | -29 | 25 |
17 | SSVg Velbert | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 32:66 | -34 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preußen Münster | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 70:8 | 62 | 55 |
2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 63:33 | 30 | 50 |
3 | VfB Waltrop | 20 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 61:42 | 19 | 42 |
4 | SV Rödinghausen | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 45:30 | 15 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Schalke 04 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 44:39 | 5 | 29 |
6 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 34:34 | 0 | 28 |
7 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 28:26 | 2 | 27 |
8 | Hombrucher SV | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 33:39 | -6 | 24 |
9 | SV Rödinghausen | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 26:36 | -10 | 23 |
30 | A |
SV Rödinghausen
Freitag, 19.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (2:1) | |
31 | H |
1. FC Köln II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
32 | A |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Samstag, 04.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | H |
1. FC Köln II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | A |
SV Rödinghausen
Freitag, 19.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (2:1) | |
32 | A |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Samstag, 04.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
TuS Haltern am See (U19)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SC Wiedenbrück (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
1. FC Gievenbeck (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
SC Wiedenbrück (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
TuS Haltern am See (U19)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
1. FC Gievenbeck (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
VfL Bochum (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U17)
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
VfL Bochum (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U17)
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SV Lippstadt 08
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
1:5 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
4:0 |
SV Lippstadt 08
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 30.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Wuppertaler SV
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Di. 26.03.2024 | |||
3:0 |
SV Lippstadt 08
|
19:00 Uhr |
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|