Vereinssportanlagen Stockumer Str. - Barop Vereinslokal Kronen am Parkhaus Straße Stockumer Str. 222 Ort 44225 Dortmund Telefon 778791
Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Vereinssportanlagen Stockumer Str. - Barop Vereinslokal Kronen am Parkhaus Straße Stockumer Str. 222 Ort 44225 Dortmund Telefon 778791
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Westrich | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 62:25 | 37 | 51 |
2 | Rot-Weiß Barop | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 61:22 | 39 | 46 |
3 | VfR Kirchlinde | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 53:24 | 29 | 44 |
4 | RW Germania 11/67 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 41:28 | 13 | 38 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde II | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 72:21 | 51 | 45 |
5 | SV Eintracht Dorstfeld | 22 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 64:37 | 27 | 42 |
6 | Rot-Weiß Barop II | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 55:37 | 18 | 41 |
7 | FC Sandzak Dortmund | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 46:48 | -2 | 26 |
8 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette II | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 43:63 | -20 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | ASC 09 Dortmund III | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 61:68 | -7 | 27 |
12 | SpVg Berghofen II | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 49:62 | -13 | 22 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Barop III | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 49:69 | -20 | 21 |
14 | VfR Sölde III | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 35:71 | -36 | 21 |
15 | Hörder SC II | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 34:80 | -46 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DJK TuS Körne III | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 70:88 | -18 | 30 |
11 | Grün-Weiss Kley II | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 49:88 | -39 | 30 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Barop IV | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 70:92 | -22 | 29 |
13 | VfR Kirchlinde III | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 87:92 | -5 | 26 |
14 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde II | 24 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 44:106 | -62 | 11 |
24 | A |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | H |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
Westfalia Dortmund 2022
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
TuS Kruckel
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
TuS Kruckel
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
Westfalia Dortmund 2022
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
ASC 09 Dortmund III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
FC Brünninghausen II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SpVg Berghofen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
ASC 09 Dortmund III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SpVg Berghofen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
FC Brünninghausen II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
TuS Rahm II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
TuS Rahm II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 28.12.2013 | |||
1:2 |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
|
18:30 Uhr | |
3:3 |
Sportfreunde Sölderholz
|
17:25 Uhr | |
3:2 |
Rot-Weiß Barop
|
15:30 Uhr |