Stadt | |
Liga | Bezirksliga 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SuS 21 Oberhausen | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 50:66 | -16 | 24 |
11 | Fortuna Bottrop | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 31:42 | -11 | 19 |
12 | VfL Rhede | 20 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 25:57 | -32 | 18 |
13 | SC 20 Oberhausen | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 44:59 | -15 | 17 |
14 | GSV Viktoria Suderwick | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 26:74 | -48 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | TuB Bocholt II | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 51:62 | -11 | 25 |
16 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen II | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 56:87 | -31 | 24 |
17 | VfL Rhede II | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 41:74 | -33 | 21 |
18 | DJK Barlo | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 43:69 | -26 | 20 |
19 | Blau-Weiß Wertherbruch | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 40:84 | -44 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt II | 19 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 21:70 | -49 | 6 |
14 | BV Borussia Bocholt II | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 19:71 | -52 | 5 |
15 | VfL Rhede III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SC Velbert | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 33:72 | -39 | 17 |
13 | SC St. Tönis | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 28:54 | -26 | 15 |
14 | VfL Rhede | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 35:73 | -38 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 33:33 | 0 | 26 |
11 | SV Bedburdyck/Gierath | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 30:36 | -6 | 24 |
12 | VfL Rhede | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 20:43 | -23 | 18 |
13 | 1. FC Kleve | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 17:47 | -30 | 13 |
13 | 1. FC Bocholt | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 23:53 | -30 | 13 |
24 | H |
SuS 21 Oberhausen
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Glückauf Möllen
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Freitag, 29.09.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SuS 21 Oberhausen
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Freitag, 29.09.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
03 | A |
SV Glückauf Möllen
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SV Spellen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt
Freitag, 05.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
DJK Rhede
Mittwoch, 10.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SV Spellen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt
Freitag, 05.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
GSV Viktoria Suderwick II
Donnerstag, 17.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK TuS Stenern III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
BV Borussia Bocholt II
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
GSV Viktoria Suderwick II
Donnerstag, 17.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK TuS Stenern III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
BV Borussia Bocholt II
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
VfB 03 Hilden (U19)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
SpVg Schonnebeck (U19)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
SG Unterrath (U19)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
VfB 03 Hilden (U19)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
SG Unterrath (U19)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
SpVg Schonnebeck (U19)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
MSV Duisburg (U17)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Wuppertaler SV (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
MSV Duisburg (U17)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Wuppertaler SV (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |