Stadt | Rheda-Wiedenbrück |
Liga | Regionalliga West |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1. FC Düren | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 48:38 | 10 | 41 |
8 | 1. FC Köln II | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 42:37 | 5 | 37 |
9 | SC Wiedenbrück | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 32:33 | -1 | 37 |
10 | FC Schalke 04 II | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 46:40 | 6 | 36 |
11 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 38:37 | 1 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | TuS Viktoria Rietberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SC Wiedenbrück II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SuK Canlar Bielefeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | FC Türk Sport Bielefeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 41:29 | 12 | 27 |
7 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 31:30 | 1 | 24 |
8 | SC Wiedenbrück | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 32:32 | 0 | 21 |
9 | Hombrucher SV | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 17:39 | -22 | 14 |
10 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 20:48 | -28 | 11 |
26 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Samstag, 16.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (1:0) | |
27 | H |
FC Schalke 04 II
Samstag, 30.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
SV Rödinghausen
Freitag, 05.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
FC Schalke 04 II
Samstag, 30.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Samstag, 16.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (1:0) | |
28 | A |
SV Rödinghausen
Freitag, 05.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Peckeloh II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SC Hicret Bielefeld
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Avenwedde
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SC Hicret Bielefeld
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Avenwedde
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Peckeloh II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | H |
TuS Haltern am See (U19)
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
1. FC Gievenbeck (U19)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | H |
TuS Haltern am See (U19)
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
1. FC Gievenbeck (U19)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
1:2 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
3:0 |
Wuppertaler SV
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 02.03.2024 | |||
3:5 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 24.02.2024 | |||
0:0 |
1. FC Bocholt
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 17.02.2024 | |||
0:1 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
14:00 Uhr |
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|