UEFA-Cup (2): 1975, 1979
Deutscher Meister (5): 1970, 1971, 1975, 1976, 1977
DFB-Pokal (3): 1960, 1973, 1995
Supercup (1): 1977
Stadt | Mönchengladbach |
Liga | 1. Bundesliga |
UEFA-Cup (2): 1975, 1979
Deutscher Meister (5): 1970, 1971, 1975, 1976, 1977
DFB-Pokal (3): 1960, 1973, 1995
Supercup (1): 1977
Gegründet: 01. August 1900
Legendäre Spieler: Patrik Andersson, Rainer Bonhof, Hans-Günter Bruns, Hans-Jörg Criens, Martin Dahlin, Stefan Effenberg, Wilfried Hannes, Heiko Herrlich, Jupp Heynckes, Christian Hochstätter, Uwe Kamps, Wolfgang Kleff, Michael Klinkert, Herbert Laumen, Günter Netzer, Oliver Neuville, Marco Reus, Frank Schulz, Allan Simonsen, Berti Vogts, Herbert Wimmer, Peter Wynhoff
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 1. FC Heidenheim | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 43:52 | -9 | 34 |
11 | Werder Bremen | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 38:50 | -12 | 34 |
12 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 53:60 | -7 | 31 |
13 | VfL Wolfsburg | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 35:50 | -15 | 31 |
14 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 26:50 | -24 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | FC Gütersloh | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 37:52 | -15 | 38 |
13 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 48:48 | 0 | 35 |
14 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:55 | -9 | 32 |
15 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 38:59 | -21 | 30 |
16 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 30 | 8 | 1 | 21 | 39:68 | -29 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Schalke 04 | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 40:22 | 18 | 44 |
3 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 45:25 | 20 | 42 |
4 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 57:26 | 31 | 41 |
5 | SC Paderborn 07 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 45:37 | 8 | 35 |
6 | 1. FC Köln | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 35:32 | 3 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 36:36 | 0 | 35 |
7 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 43:51 | -8 | 31 |
8 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 39:26 | 13 | 30 |
9 | TSV Meerbusch | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 50:43 | 7 | 29 |
10 | SV Bedburdyck/Gierath | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 32:39 | -7 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 36:36 | 0 | 35 |
7 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 43:51 | -8 | 31 |
8 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 39:26 | 13 | 30 |
9 | TSV Meerbusch | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 50:43 | 7 | 29 |
10 | SV Bedburdyck/Gierath | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 32:39 | -7 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 31:27 | 4 | 31 |
9 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 22:32 | -10 | 26 |
10 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 22:30 | -8 | 22 |
11 | FC Bayern München II | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 24:32 | -8 | 19 |
12 | SV 67 Weinberg | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 24:47 | -23 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 20 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 68:21 | 47 | 56 |
2 | GSV Moers | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 52:24 | 28 | 44 |
3 | SGS Essen III | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 50:27 | 23 | 40 |
30 | A |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Samstag, 20.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
4:3 | (1:1) | |
31 | H |
1. FC Union Berlin
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
32 | A |
Werder Bremen
Samstag, 04.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | H |
1. FC Union Berlin
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | A |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Samstag, 20.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
4:3 | (1:1) | |
32 | A |
Werder Bremen
Samstag, 04.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | H |
FC Gütersloh
Samstag, 20.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) | |
31 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
32 | H |
Fortuna Köln
Samstag, 04.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | H |
FC Gütersloh
Samstag, 20.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) | |
32 | H |
Fortuna Köln
Samstag, 04.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
Alemannia Aachen (U19)
Samstag, 20.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
FC Schalke 04 (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
MSV Duisburg (U19)
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
Alemannia Aachen (U19)
Samstag, 20.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
MSV Duisburg (U19)
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
FC Schalke 04 (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Samstag, 27.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath (U17)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Samstag, 27.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath (U17)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Samstag, 27.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath (U17)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Samstag, 27.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath (U17)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
Eintracht Frankfurt II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
SV 67 Weinberg (Frauen)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SV 67 Weinberg (Frauen)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
Eintracht Frankfurt II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
TSV Urdenbach (Frauen)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
GSV Moers (Frauen)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
SV Heißen (Frauen)
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
TSV Urdenbach (Frauen)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
SV Heißen (Frauen)
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
GSV Moers (Frauen)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
4:3 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
0:0 |
FC Gütersloh
|
14:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
6:0 |
Alemannia Aachen
|
11:00 Uhr | |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
1:2 |
Borussia Dortmund
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
0:0 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
|
14:00 Uhr |
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|