UEFA-Cup (1): 1980
Deutscher Meister (1): 1959
DFB-Pokal (4): 1974, 1975, 1981, 1988
Stadt | Frankfurt am Main |
Liga | 1. Bundesliga |
UEFA-Cup (1): 1980
Deutscher Meister (1): 1959
DFB-Pokal (4): 1974, 1975, 1981, 1988
Gegründet: 08. März 1899
Legendäre Spieler: Ioannis Amanatidis, Jörn Andersen, Adolf Bechold, Fritz Becker, Uwe Bein, Thomas Berthold, Uwe Bindewald, Manfred Binz, Ronald Borchers, Bum-Kun Cha, Lajos Détári, Thomsa Doll, Ralf Falkenmayer, Jan Age Fjörtoft, Maurizio Gaudino, Jürgen Grabowski, Rudolf Gramlich, Hermann Höfer, Bernd Hölzenbein, Willi Huberts, Jermaine Jones, Jürgen Kalb, Andreas Köpke, Charly Körbel, Wolfgang Kraus, Richard Kress, Peter Kunter, Dieter Lindner, Werner Lorant, Joachim Löw, Egon Loy, Friedel Lutz, Andreas Möller, Norbert Nachtweih, Willi Neuberger, Bernd Nickel, Oka Nikolov, Jay-Jay Okocha, Jürgen Pahl, Bruno Pezzey, Alfred Pfaff, Peter Reichel, Dietmar Roth, Lothar Schämer, Fred Schaub, Bernd Schneider, Alexander Schur, Frank Schütz, Wolfgang Solz, Erwin Stein, Uli Stein, Hans Stubb, Hans Tilkowski, Gerd Trinklein, Ralf Weber, Hans Welbächer, Anthony Yeboah
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RB Leipzig | 29 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 67:33 | 34 | 56 |
5 | Borussia Dortmund | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 57:34 | 23 | 56 |
6 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 29 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 43:39 | 4 | 42 |
7 | FC Augsburg | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 47:46 | 1 | 39 |
8 | SC Freiburg | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 41:52 | -11 | 39 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VfB Stuttgart II | 29 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 66:44 | 22 | 52 |
4 | SGV Freiberg | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 48:34 | 14 | 51 |
5 | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 58:40 | 18 | 50 |
6 | FC 08 Homburg | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 59:41 | 18 | 49 |
7 | SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 45:36 | 9 | 45 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | VfL Wolfsburg | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 49:17 | 32 | 41 |
3 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 40:23 | 17 | 34 |
4 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 30:21 | 9 | 32 |
5 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 28:18 | 10 | 28 |
6 | SGS Essen | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 28:18 | 10 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SC Sand | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 35:23 | 12 | 34 |
7 | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 38:29 | 9 | 32 |
8 | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 30:27 | 3 | 28 |
9 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 21:30 | -9 | 26 |
10 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 | 22 |
29 | A |
VfB Stuttgart
Samstag, 13.04.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (3:0) | |
30 | H |
FC Augsburg
Freitag, 19.04.2024
20:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
31 | A |
FC Bayern München
Samstag, 27.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | H |
FC Augsburg
Freitag, 19.04.2024
20:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
VfB Stuttgart
Samstag, 13.04.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (3:0) | |
31 | A |
FC Bayern München
Samstag, 27.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
Samstag, 13.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
TSV Schott Mainz
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
31 | H |
Bahlinger SC
Samstag, 27.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
Samstag, 13.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
31 | H |
Bahlinger SC
Samstag, 27.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | A |
TSV Schott Mainz
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | A |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Frauen)
Samstag, 13.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
1. FC Nürnberg (Frauen)
Samstag, 20.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Frauen)
Samstag, 04.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | H |
1. FC Nürnberg (Frauen)
Samstag, 20.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | A |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Frauen)
Samstag, 13.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Frauen)
Samstag, 04.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | A |
SG 99 Andernach (Frauen)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (Frauen)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
FC Ingolstadt 04 (Frauen)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (Frauen)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | A |
SG 99 Andernach (Frauen)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
FC Ingolstadt 04 (Frauen)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
3:0 |
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 05.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Werder Bremen
|
20:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 30.03.2024 | |||
0:0 |
1. FC Union Berlin
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
3:1 |
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
17:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
3:1 |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
|
17:30 Uhr |
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|