Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe II | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 40:72 | -32 | 17 |
14 | Sportfreunde Schnee | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 42:90 | -48 | 16 |
15 | VfB Langendreerholz | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 22:74 | -52 | 16 |
16 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel III | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 49:77 | -28 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel III | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 35:35 | 0 | 10 |
15 | SV Langendreer 04 II | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 27:29 | -2 | 10 |
16 | VfB Langendreerholz | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17:33 | -16 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SV Langendreer 04 II | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 14:40 | -26 | 9 |
13 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 17:41 | -24 | 6 |
14 | VfB Langendreerholz | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5:41 | -36 | 6 |
15 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel III | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 14:42 | -28 | 4 |
16 | Sportfreunde Schnee | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11:65 | -54 | 0 |
01 | A |
SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TuS Querenburg II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfL Winz-Baak
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Sandzak Hattingen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Heven II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TuS Querenburg II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfL Winz-Baak
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Heven II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Sandzak Hattingen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:3 |
VfB Langendreerholz
|
17:15 Uhr | |
5:2 |
RW Langendreer
|
16:15 Uhr | |
2:2 |
VfB Langendreerholz
|
14:45 Uhr | |
4:1 |
VfB Langendreerholz
|
12:45 Uhr | |
1:5 |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
|
12:15 Uhr |