Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 63:45 | 18 | 34 |
5 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 54:41 | 13 | 34 |
6 | VfB Annen | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 47:36 | 11 | 34 |
7 | SC Weitmar 45 II | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 49:35 | 14 | 31 |
8 | TuS Stockum | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 40:49 | -9 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Ruhrtal Witten | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 33:11 | 22 | 28 |
2 | Hedefspor Hattingen | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 21:10 | 11 | 26 |
3 | VfB Annen | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 34:20 | 14 | 24 |
4 | TuS Hattingen | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 29:9 | 20 | 23 |
5 | TuS Stockum | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26:23 | 3 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SC Weitmar 45 II | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | 13 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | 11 |
9 | VfB Annen | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | 10 |
10 | SV Bommern 05 II | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 19:32 | -13 | 10 |
11 | TuS Stockum | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14:26 | -12 | 9 |
01 | A |
SV Langendreer 04
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Hattingen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Herbede II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SC Weitmar 45 II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SC Weitmar 45 II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Langendreer 04
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Hattingen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Herbede II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
So. 11.01.2015 | |||
0:2 |
SV Herbede
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 10 Westfalen | |||
So. 05.10.2014 | |||
0:2 |
VfB Annen
|
13:15 Uhr | |
So. 12.01.2014 | |||
3:0 |
VfB Annen
|
16:45 Uhr | |
2:1 |
VfB Annen
|
15:30 Uhr | |
1:1 |
SV Herbede
|
14:45 Uhr |