Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TSV Bruckhausen II | 27 | 13 | 0 | 14 | 78:79 | -1 | 39 |
10 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg III | 27 | 11 | 2 | 14 | 69:74 | -5 | 35 |
11 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld II | 27 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 78:69 | 9 | 33 |
12 | TuS Mündelheim III | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 65:91 | -26 | 33 |
13 | DJK Rheinland Hamborn II | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 59:102 | -43 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TuS Mündelheim III | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 45:34 | 11 | 24 |
10 | DJK Rheinland Hamborn II | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 31:50 | -19 | 20 |
11 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 44:29 | 15 | 19 |
12 | TSV Bruckhausen II | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 42:42 | 0 | 18 |
13 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg III | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 38:42 | -4 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg III | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 31:32 | -1 | 19 |
10 | VfvB Ruhrort-Laar | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 46:46 | 0 | 16 |
11 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 34:40 | -6 | 14 |
12 | DJK Rheinland Hamborn II | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 28:52 | -24 | 10 |
13 | SGP Oberlohberg | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 18:51 | -33 | 9 |
03 | H |
VfB Lohberg
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Rheinland Hamborn II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Post SV Siegfried Hamborn
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Sportfreunde Walsum 09 II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
03 | H |
VfB Lohberg
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Post SV Siegfried Hamborn
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | A |
DJK Rheinland Hamborn II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Sportfreunde Walsum 09 II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) |
Mi. 14.09.2022 | |||
1:3 |
KFC Uerdingen 05
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
Mo. 06.06.2022 | |||
3:4 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 29.05.2022 | |||
4:0 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 22.05.2022 | |||
1:4 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 15.05.2022 | |||
0:1 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
|
15:30 Uhr |