Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VfB Günnigfeld II | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 71:39 | 32 | 46 |
4 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 63:37 | 26 | 44 |
5 | TuS Harpen II | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 45:46 | -1 | 34 |
6 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 37:35 | 2 | 33 |
7 | SV Höntrop | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 36:30 | 6 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | BV Hiltrop | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 23:9 | 14 | 18 |
7 | SC Croatia Bochum | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 25:21 | 4 | 18 |
8 | TuS Harpen II | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 25:28 | -3 | 18 |
9 | SV Höntrop | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18:14 | 4 | 16 |
10 | Rot-Weiß Leithe | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 31:23 | 8 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VfB Günnigfeld II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25:22 | 3 | 19 |
4 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26:21 | 5 | 17 |
5 | TuS Harpen II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:18 | 2 | 16 |
6 | SV Eintracht Grumme | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22:23 | -1 | 16 |
7 | SV Höntrop | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 18:16 | 2 | 15 |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
BV Hiltrop
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Adler Riemke
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
BV Hiltrop
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Adler Riemke
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
19:46 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
18:57 Uhr | |
0:0 |
Amacspor Dahlhausen
|
17:53 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
16:45 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B Kreis Bochum | |||
So. 11.10.2015 | |||
2:2 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
17:00 Uhr |