Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Adler Ellinghorst | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 50:37 | 13 | 33 |
8 | YEG Hassel II | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 53:37 | 16 | 32 |
9 | SV Horst-Emscher II | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 31:37 | -6 | 32 |
10 | SV Preußen Sutum | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 44:57 | -13 | 24 |
11 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 29:63 | -34 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 31:13 | 18 | 18 |
7 | YEG Hassel II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 32:24 | 8 | 17 |
8 | SV Horst-Emscher II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | 14 |
9 | SpVgg Erle 19 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 23:29 | -6 | 13 |
10 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 33:17 | 16 | 19 |
6 | Eintracht Erle 1928 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 30:13 | 17 | 18 |
7 | SV Horst-Emscher II | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 19:21 | -2 | 18 |
8 | YEG Hassel II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21:13 | 8 | 15 |
9 | SV Preußen Sutum | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 17:31 | -14 | 12 |
01 | A |
DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
F.S.M. Gladbeck
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Hassel II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS Beckhausen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SpVgg Erle 19
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
F.S.M. Gladbeck
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS Beckhausen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Hassel II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SpVgg Erle 19
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
Sa. 09.07.2022 | |||
3:1 |
SV Horst-Emscher
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 26.05.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 17.03.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Horst-Emscher
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.02.2019 | |||
0:0 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 02.04.2018 | |||
1:2 |
SV Zweckel
|
15:15 Uhr |