Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord | 23 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 85:22 | 63 | 59 |
2 | FC Zrinski | 23 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 69:32 | 37 | 56 |
3 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 67:31 | 36 | 50 |
4 | SV Union Neustadt | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 66:43 | 23 | 40 |
5 | DJK TuS Rotthausen II | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 53:47 | 6 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FC Zrinski | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 32:17 | 15 | 28 |
4 | SV Union Neustadt | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 44:22 | 22 | 26 |
5 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 33:17 | 16 | 22 |
6 | Sportfreunde Bulmke II | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 30:26 | 4 | 18 |
7 | DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:17 | 6 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 42:12 | 30 | 28 |
2 | FC Zrinski | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 37:15 | 22 | 28 |
3 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 34:14 | 20 | 28 |
4 | Sportreunde Haverkamp | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | 17 |
5 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 28:30 | -2 | 17 |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Bulmke II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK TuS Rotthausen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Sportreunde Haverkamp
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Genclerbirligi Resse
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
ETuS Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK TuS Rotthausen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Genclerbirligi Resse
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Bulmke II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Sportreunde Haverkamp
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
ETuS Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.12.2015 | |||
5:1 |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler
|
21:24 Uhr | |
4:2 |
Erler SV
|
20:36 Uhr | |
2:3 |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler
|
19:36 Uhr | |
0:1 |
SpVgg Erle 19
|
18:48 Uhr | |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
1:2 |
ETuS Bismarck 1931
|
19:00 Uhr |