Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | BV Hiltrop | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 47:34 | 13 | 28 |
10 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 45:54 | -9 | 28 |
11 | Rot-Weiß Leithe | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 62:58 | 4 | 26 |
12 | SV Eintracht Grumme | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 39:50 | -11 | 23 |
13 | DJK Adler Riemke | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 35:50 | -15 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TuS Harpen II | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 25:28 | -3 | 18 |
9 | SV Höntrop | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18:14 | 4 | 16 |
10 | Rot-Weiß Leithe | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 31:23 | 8 | 15 |
11 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 18:21 | -3 | 14 |
12 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 23:30 | -7 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | 13 |
10 | SC Croatia Bochum | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 18:26 | -8 | 13 |
11 | Rot-Weiß Leithe | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 31:35 | -4 | 11 |
12 | BV Hiltrop | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | 10 |
13 | DJK Adler Riemke | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 18:30 | -12 | 9 |
01 | H |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Harpen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Croatia Bochum
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Harpen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Croatia Bochum
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
4:5 |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
|
17:00 Uhr | |
1:1 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
16:00 Uhr | |
2:6 |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
|
14:30 Uhr | |
0:3 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
13:30 Uhr | |
So. 05.01.2014 | |||
1:2 |
FC Neuruhrort
|
17:15 Uhr |