Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DJK Rheinland Hamborn | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 54:27 | 27 | 49 |
5 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 74:37 | 37 | 47 |
6 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 83:63 | 20 | 36 |
7 | SuS 21 Oberhausen | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 62:72 | -10 | 33 |
8 | TuB Bocholt | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 48:52 | -4 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | VfB Bottrop | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 48:8 | 40 | 29 |
6 | SuS 21 Oberhausen | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 47:33 | 14 | 26 |
7 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 61:28 | 33 | 25 |
8 | Fortuna Bottrop | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21:13 | 8 | 20 |
9 | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29:23 | 6 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sportfreunde Königshardt | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | 13 |
7 | TuB Bocholt | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:28 | -10 | 11 |
8 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 22:35 | -13 | 11 |
9 | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:32 | -19 | 11 |
10 | DJK TuS Stenern | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 18:41 | -23 | 10 |
14 | H |
SV Glückauf Möllen
Donnerstag, 01.01.1970
01:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
VfB Bottrop
Freitag, 11.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
MTV Union Hamborn
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
11:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Fortuna Bottrop
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS 21 Oberhausen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
14 | H |
SV Glückauf Möllen
Donnerstag, 01.01.1970
01:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
MTV Union Hamborn
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
11:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS 21 Oberhausen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
VfB Bottrop
Freitag, 11.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Fortuna Bottrop
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
Mi. 25.10.2023 | |||
1:2 |
SSVg Velbert
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Di. 26.09.2023 | |||
4:3 |
Wuppertaler SV
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 30.08.2023 | |||
4:3 |
Cronenberger SC
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 02.07.2023 | |||
0:7 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 8 Niederrhein | |||
So. 19.06.2022 | |||
3:2 |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
|
15:15 Uhr |