Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II | 24 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 68:77 | -9 | 28 |
13 | VfL Grafenwald III | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 65:67 | -2 | 26 |
14 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 34:89 | -55 | 23 |
15 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 25 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 31:143 | -112 | 9 |
16 | Wacker Gladbeck II | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 17:312 | -295 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | VfL Grafenwald III | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 51:32 | 19 | 19 |
9 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 37:26 | 11 | 19 |
10 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23:33 | -10 | 19 |
11 | TSV Feldhausen | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 33:25 | 8 | 18 |
12 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23:60 | -37 | 13 |
13 | VfL Grafenwald III | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 14:35 | -21 | 7 |
14 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11:56 | -45 | 4 |
15 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13:75 | -62 | 3 |
16 | Wacker Gladbeck II | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8:151 | -143 | 0 |
01 | A |
VfL Grafenwald III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Erler SV III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Hassel III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Horst-Emscher IV
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
VfB Kirchhellen III
Donnerstag, 14.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Erler SV III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
VfB Kirchhellen III
Donnerstag, 14.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
VfL Grafenwald III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Hassel III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Horst-Emscher IV
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
So. 29.12.2013 | |||
1:8 |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck
|
18:58 Uhr | |
1:6 |
DJK Grün-Weiß Hessler
|
18:07 Uhr | |
2:5 |
Sportfreunde Gelsenkirchen
|
16:42 Uhr | |
3:4 |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck
|
15:17 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 13 Westfalen | |||
3:2 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|