Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | VfvB Ruhrort-Laar | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 81:62 | 19 | 39 |
8 | TSV Bruckhausen II | 25 | 13 | 0 | 12 | 74:63 | 11 | 39 |
9 | Post SV Siegfried Hamborn | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 56:61 | -5 | 35 |
10 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg III | 25 | 11 | 1 | 13 | 66:70 | -4 | 34 |
11 | DJK Rheinland Hamborn II | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 54:89 | -35 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 II | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 55:26 | 29 | 27 |
7 | VfvB Ruhrort-Laar | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 39:24 | 15 | 23 |
8 | Post SV Siegfried Hamborn | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 31:32 | -1 | 22 |
9 | DJK Rheinland Hamborn II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31:48 | -17 | 20 |
10 | TSV Bruckhausen II | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 40:31 | 9 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | VfvB Ruhrort-Laar | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 42:38 | 4 | 16 |
10 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 34:40 | -6 | 14 |
11 | Post SV Siegfried Hamborn | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 25:29 | -4 | 13 |
12 | DJK Rheinland Hamborn II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 23:41 | -18 | 10 |
13 | TuS Mündelheim III | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 20:55 | -35 | 9 |
04 | H |
GW Roland Meiderich
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
TSV Bruckhausen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
TuS Mündelheim III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
SV Beeckerwerth
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
GW Roland Meiderich
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
TSV Bruckhausen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
SV Beeckerwerth
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
05 | A |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
TuS Mündelheim III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.