Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SC Verl | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 43:20 | 23 | 34 |
3 | Borussia Dortmund | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 33:12 | 21 | 34 |
4 | SC Preußen Münster | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 28:10 | 18 | 32 |
5 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:26 | 2 | 27 |
6 | Hombrucher SV | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 27:25 | 2 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15:11 | 4 | 16 |
4 | Borussia Dortmund | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 15 |
5 | SC Preußen Münster | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:5 | 9 | 13 |
6 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:8 | 6 | 13 |
7 | Hombrucher SV | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16:17 | -1 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dortmund | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19:6 | 13 | 19 |
2 | SC Preußen Münster | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 19 |
3 | VfL Bochum | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:11 | 3 | 14 |
4 | SC Verl | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 18:14 | 4 | 12 |
01 | A |
Hombrucher SV (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Rödinghausen (U17)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Wattenscheid 09 (U17)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Rödinghausen (U17)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Wattenscheid 09 (U17)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Hombrucher SV (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
0:2 |
SpVgg Vreden
|
15:00 Uhr | |
3. Liga | |||
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
1:2 |
SC Preußen Münster
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
3:3 |
SC Preußen Münster II
|
15:30 Uhr | |
3. Liga | |||
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
1:0 |
Hallescher FC
|
16:30 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 03.03.2024 | |||
3:1 |
1. FC Gievenbeck
|
15:00 Uhr |