Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 31:30 | 1 | 24 |
8 | SC Wiedenbrück | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 32:32 | 0 | 21 |
9 | Hombrucher SV | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 17:39 | -22 | 14 |
10 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 20:48 | -28 | 11 |
11 | TSG Sprockhövel | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 24:46 | -22 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SC Wiedenbrück | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 20:15 | 5 | 13 |
9 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | 8 |
10 | Hombrucher SV | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | 8 |
11 | TSG Sprockhövel | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | 7 |
11 | TuS Haltern am See | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20:27 | -7 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | 9 |
8 | SC Wiedenbrück | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12:17 | -5 | 8 |
9 | Hombrucher SV | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6:20 | -14 | 6 |
10 | VfL Theesen | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:29 | -22 | 4 |
11 | TSG Sprockhövel | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9:24 | -15 | 3 |
01 | A |
SC Wiedenbrück (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
1. FC Gievenbeck (U19)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfL Theesen (U19)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Preußen Münster (U19)
Samstag, 16.09.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
1. FC Gievenbeck (U19)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Wiedenbrück (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfL Theesen (U19)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Preußen Münster (U19)
Samstag, 16.09.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
1:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
3:0 |
SC Neheim
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 21.05.2023 | |||
1:1 |
SpVgg Horsthausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
B-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 25.02.2018 | |||
4:0 |
Hombrucher SV
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 26.08.2017 | |||
1:3 |
Borussia Dortmund
|
11:00 Uhr |